barnet11uk
-
Current Mood
-
Posts
312 -
Joined
-
Last visited
-
Days Won
2
Content Type
Profiles
Articles
Wallpapers
Blogs
Gallery
Events
PONcast
Forums
Store
Quizzes
Videos Directory
Stratagem
Applications
Posts posted by barnet11uk
-
-
Queens Park Rangers 2-0 Birmingham City
Reading 2-1 Hull City
Morecambe 2-1 Oxford United
Port Vale 2-0 Burton Albion
Carlisle United 2-0 Stevenage
Stockport County 2-1 Mansfield Town
Gateshead 2-1 Torquay United
York City 2-0 Dorking Wanderers (Joker)
-
Birmingham City 2-1 Rotherham United
Sheffield United 2-1 Luton Town
Barnsley 2-1 Plymouth Argyle
Bolton Wanderers 1-2 Ipswich Town (Joker)
Barrow 0-1 Sutton United
Doncaster Rovers 1-0 AFC Wimbledon
Eastleigh 0-1 Oldham Athletic
Torquay United 2-1 Wealdstone
-
Bristol City 2-1 Hull City
Sheffield United 1-2 Watford
Barnsley 1-2 Derby County (Joker)
Burton Albion 2-0 Accrington Stanley
Doncaster Rovers 2-1 Bradford City
Mansfield Town 2-0 Salford City
Halifax Town 2-0 Maidenhead United
York City 2-0 Yeovil Town
-
Blackburn Rovers 2 - 1 Swansea City
Hull City 2 - 0 Preston North End(Joker)
Lincoln City 2 - 0 Portsmouth
Wycombe Wanderers 2 - 1 Bolton Wanderers
Salford City 2 - 0 Swindon Town
Stockport County 2-1 Stevenage
Eastleigh 2- 1 Maidenhead United
Solihull Moors 1 - 1 Chesterfield
-
Blackpool 1-2 Rotherham United
Watford 2-1 Blackburn Rovers
Ipswich Town 1-2 Sheffield Wednesday
Peterborough United 2-1 Bolton Wanderers
Swindon Town 1-2 Doncaster Rovers
Grimsby Town 2-1 Colchester United
Dagenham & Redbridge 2-2 Solihull Moors
Woking 1-2Boreham Wood (Joker)
-
Hull 1-2 QPR
Middlesbrough 1-2 Watford (Joker)
Cheltenham 0-2 Port Vale
Peterborough 2-1 Portsmouth
Barrow 2-1 Northampton
Hartlepool 2-1 Colchester
Altrincham 2-1 Borehamwood
Dorking 2-1 Solihull Moors
-
Exeter City 1-2 Barnsley
Wycombe Wanderers 2-1 Oxford United
AFC Wimbledon 0-2 Walsall
Crawley Town 0-2 Grimsby Town
Stockport County 1-2 Bradford City
Bromley 0-2 Dagenham & Redbridge
Eastleigh 0-2 Barnet (Joker)
Oldham Athletic 0-2 York City
-
Blackpool 2 - 1 Huddersfield Town
QPR 2 - 1 Swansea City (Joker)
Bristol Rovers 0 - 2 Wycombe Wanderers
Portsmouth 2 - 1 Exeter City
Barrow 0 - 2 Salford City
Stevenage 2 - 1 Leyton Orient
Eastleigh 2 - 0 York City
Woking 0 - 2 Barnet
-
Bristol City 0-2 Birmingham City
Cardiff City 2-0 Wigan Athletic
Cambridge United 1-2 Morecambe
Fleetwood Town 1-2 Oxford United (Joker)
Ipswich Town 2-2 Plymouth Argyle
Gillingham 0-1 Hartlepool United
Rochdale 2-1 Colchester United
Tranmere Rovers 1-2 Walsall
-
Charlton Athletic 0-2 Lincoln City
Morecambe 2-1 Cheltenham Town
Crewe Alexandra 0-2 AFC Wimbledon
Harrogate Town 2-0 Colchester United
Mansfield Town 2-0 Barrow
Dagenham & Redbridge 1-2 Woking (Joker)
Southend United 1-2 Solihull Moors
York City 2-1 Maidstone United
-
Coventry City 1-0 Bristol City
Millwall 2-0 Rotherham United (Joker)
Morecambe 2-1 Burton Albion
Peterborough United 2-1 Wycombe Wanderers
Bradford City 2-1 Salford City
Crewe Alexandra 0-2 Tranmere Rovers
Eastleigh 1-2 Dorking Wanderers
Maidenhead United 0-2 Wealdstone
-
Millwall 2-1 Bristol City (Joker)
Wigan Athletic 0-2 Sunderland
Forest Green Rovers 2-0 Burton Albion
Morecambe 2-1 Accrington Stanley
Shrewsbury Town 2-1 Cheltenham Town
Grimsby Town 2-0 Salford City
Northampton Town 0-1 Swindon Town
Walsall 1-2 Stockport County
-
Hull 2-0 Blackpool
Rotherham 2-2 Stoke
Exeter 2-1 Portsmouth
Wycombe 2-0 Bristol Rovers
Carlisle 2-1 Bradford
Rochdale 2-1 Hartlepool (Joker)
Altrincham 1-2 Halifax
Southend 2-1 Bromley
-
Coventry 2-0 Swansea
Preston 0-1 QPR
WBA 2-0 Rotherham (Joker)
Charlton 2-1 Bristol Rovers
Cheltenham 0-2 Lincoln
Barrow 2-0 Swindon
Tranmere 1-2 Crawley
Walsall 2-0 Crewe
-
Derby County 2-1 Sheffield Wednesday
Shrewsbury Town 2-1 Lincoln City
AFC Wimbledon 0-2 Grimsby Town
Gillingham 1-1 Salford City
Leyton Orient 2-1 Bradford City
Barnet 2-0 Wealdstone (JOKER)
Gateshead 3-0 Aldershot Town
Maidenhead United 1-2 Dorking Wanderers
-
Cambridge 2-0 Accrington
Port Vale 1-2 Charlton
Bradford 2-1 Northampton
Newport 2-0 Gillingham
Salford 0-2 Carlisle
Chesterfield 2-0 Solihull Moors
Maidstone 1-1 Oldham
York 2-0 Wealdstone (Joker)
-
Luton Town 2-1 Rotherham United
Preston North End 1-2 Millwall
Bristol Rovers 2-1 Fleetwood Town
Oxford United 0-2 Port Vale
Grimsby Town 2-0 Doncaster Rovers (Joker)
Swindon Town 2-0 Tranmere Rovers
Aldershot 1-2 Maidenhead United
Scunthorpe United 1-2 Maidstone United
-
Birmingham City 2-1 Swansea City
Blackpool 0-2 Middlesbrough
Cardiff City 2-1 Hull City
AFC Wimbedon 0-2 Leyton Orient
Mansfield Town 2-0 Bradford City
Aldershot Town 1-2 Dagenham & Redbridge
Boreham Wood 2-0 York City
Yeovil Town 2-0 Maidenhead United;(JOKER)
-
Luton Town 1 - 2 Sunderland
Wigan Athletic 2 - 1 Watford
Fleetwood Town 2 - 0Accrington Stanley
Port Vale 1 - 2 Lincoln City
Mansfield Town 2 - 1 Swindon Town
Stockport County 2 - 1 Sutton United
Chesterfield 1 - 1 Boreham Wood (Joker)
York City 1 - 2 Southend United
-
Damn I forgot about this round
-
Reading 2-0 Bristol City
Sheffield Utd 2-1 Norwich
Cambridge 2-1 Port Vale
Exeter 2-0 Fleetwood
Grimsby 1-2 Bradford
Rochdale 2-1 Wimbledon
Chesterfield 2-0 Bromley
Oldham 1-2 Yeovil (Joker)
-
Burnley 0-2 Swansea City
Sunderland 1-1 Wigan Athletic
Bolton Wanderers 0-2 Barnsley (Joker)
Burton Albion 2-0 Morecambe
Cheltenham Town 1-2 Bristol Rovers
AFC Wimbledon 2-0 Sutton United
Carlisle United 2-1 Doncaster Rovers
Salford City 2-1 Bradford City
-
Birmingham City 2-1 Bristol City
Millwall 2-0 Middesbrough
Lincoln City 2-0 Charlton Athletic
Oxford United 2-0 Wycombe Wanderers
Barrow 2-1 Mansfield Town
Northampton Town 2-2 Salford City
Maidenhead United 2-0 Oldham Athletic (joker)
Wealdstone 1-2 Boreham Wood
-
Coventry City 0 -2 Middlesbrough
Rotherham United 2 - 1 Wigan Athletic
Cambridge United 1 - 2 Derby County
Ipswich Town 2 - 0 Portsmouth
Carlisle United 2 -0 Crewe Alexandra
Stockport County 2 - 1 Walsall
Dorking Wanderers 2 - 1 Dagenham & Redbridge
Southend United 2 - 1 Yeovil Town (Joker)
Prediction league 22/23 round 38 - Saturday 25 March
in Prediction League
Posted
Fleetwood Town 1 - 2 Lincoln City
Peterborough United 1 - 2 Derby County
Grimsby Town 2 - 1 Walsall
Mansfield Town 1 - 2 Sutton United
Stevenage 2 - 0 Salford City
Altrincham 1 - 2 Southend United
Boreham Wood 1 - 2Eastleigh
Wealdstone 0 - 3 Barnet (Joker)