Megan_Elizax
-
Current Mood
-
Posts
309 -
Joined
-
Last visited
-
Days Won
9
Content Type
Profiles
Articles
Wallpapers
Blogs
Gallery
Events
PONcast
Forums
Store
Quizzes
Videos Directory
Stratagem
Applications
Posts posted by Megan_Elizax
-
-
Burton Albion 0-0 Port Vale
Barrow 1-1 Newport County
Crewe Alexandra 1-2 AFC Wimbledon
Morecambe 1-0 Gillingham (Joker)
Tranmere Rovers 2-2 Crawley Town
Aldershot 2-2 Solihull Moors
Altrincham 2-1 Gateshead
Dagenham & Redbridge 1-0Oldham Athletic
-
Birmingham City 0-0 Watford
Plymouth Argyle 0-1 Preston North End (Joker)
Derby County 2-1 Bolton Wanderers
Peterborough United 2-2 Portsmouth
Forest Green Rovers 1-0 Sutton United
Swindon Town 0-2 Doncaster Rovers
AFC Fylde 1-0 Wealdstone
Eastleigh 1-1 Rochdale
-
Northampton Town 0-1 Blackpool
Shrewsbury Town 1-0 Exeter City
Wycombe Wanderers 2-2 Wigan Athletic
AFC Wimbledon 1-1 Gillingham
Newport County 1-1 Morecambe
Walsall 2-1 Barrow (Joker)
Halifax Town 2-0 Oldham Athletic
Maidenhead United 1-1 Hartlepool United
-
Blackburn Rovers 0-0 Plymouth Argyle
Millwall 1-1 Birmingham City (Joker)
Port Vale 0-1 Shrewsbury Town
Reading 1-1 Wycombe Wanderers
Accrington Stanley 0-2 Bradford City
Sutton United 0-0 Grimsby Town
Aldershot 2-0 Oldham Athletic
Kidderminster Harriers 1-0 York City
-
Preston North End 2-2 Hull City
Swansea City 1-0 Blackburn Rovers
Cheltenham Town 2-1 Burton Albion
Leyton Orient 1-1 Bristol Rovers
Crawley Town 2-0 Barrow (Joker)
Grimsby Town 0-1 Forest Green Rovers
AFC Fylde 1-0 Maidenhead United
Woking 0-1 Kidderminster Harriers
-
Blackburn Rovers 0-2 Norwich City
Cardiff City 0-0 Stoke City
Barnsley 1-2 Derby County
Blackpool 0-1 Bolton Wanderers (Joker)
Accrington Stanley 1-1 Crawley Town
Barrow 0-2 Bradford City
Dagenham & Redbridge 1-2 Halifax Town
Southend United 0-2 Aldershot
-
Bristol City 2-2 Queens Park Rangers
Huddersfield Town 1-2 Hull City
Lincoln City 0-1 Exeter City
Peterborough United 1-0 Blackpool
Crewe Alexandra 2-2 Harrogate Town (Joker)
Grimsby Town 0-1 Doncaster Rovers
Hartlepool United 2-1 Boreham Wood
Kidderminster Harriers 3-1 Dorking Wanderers
-
Seems I forgot predictions this week here are mine for Tuesday
Birmingham City 2-2 Blackburn Rovers
Norwich City 1-0 Watford
Charlton Athletic 0-1 Lincoln City
Leyton Orient 2-0 Northampton Town (Joker)
Accrington Stanley 0-1 AFC Wimbledon
Colchester United 0-0 Grimsby Town
Halifax Town 1-2 Maidenhead United
York City 1-1 Dorking Wanderers
- 1
-
Norwich City 2-2 Coventry City (Joker)
Swansea City 0-1 Plymouth Argyle
Burton Albion 0-0 Lincoln City
Exeter City 2-1 Bristol Rovers
Crawley Town 1-0 Morecambe
Sutton United 0-0 Doncaster Rovers
Halifax Town 1-1 Aldershot
Solihull Moors 2-2 Altrincham
-
Millwall 1-0 Preston North End
Sunderland 0-0 Stoke City
Cambridge United 1-1 Burton Albion (Joker)
Wigan Athletic 1-1 Stevenage
Grimsby Town 0-2 Tranmere Rovers
Swindon Town 0-0 Bradford City
Hartlepool United 1-1 York City
Oxford City 0-1 Ebbsfleet United
-
Bristol City 0-1 Watford
Norwich City 1-2 West Bromwich Albion (Joker)
Exeter City 1-0 Cambridge United
Stevenage 1-2 Barnsley
AFC Wimbledon 0-2 Crawley Town
Barrow 0-1 Crewe Alexandra
Eastleigh 0-1 Oldham Athletic
Ebbsfleet United 0-0 Hartlepool United
-
Huddersfield Town 0-1 Plymouth Argyle
Millwall 2-1 Middlesbrough (Joker)
Northampton Town 2-0 Wigan Athletic
Reading 1-0 Port Vale
Wycombe Wanderers 2-0 Lincoln City
Accrington Stanley 1-1 Gillingham
Doncaster Rovers 0-0 Newport County
Eastleigh 2-0 Southend United
-
Burton Albion 1-0 Wycombe Wanderers
Exeter City 0-0 Carlisle United
Bradford City 1-1 Crawley Town
Salford City 0-0 Forest Green Rovers
Swindon Town 0-0 Colchester United
Altrincham 1-2 Barnet
Dorking Wanderers 1-2 Oldham Athletic (Joker)
Southend United 1-1 Halifax Town
-
Bristol City 2-1 Millwall
Middlesbrough 2-1 Coventry City
Cambridge United 2-2 Leyton Orient
Derby County 2-2 Peterborough United
Crawley Town 1-0 Swindon Town (Joker)
Stockport County 0-2 Mansfield Town
Oxford City 0-0 Dorking Wanderers
Wealdstone 2-0 Maidenhead United
-
Coventry City 2-1 Swansea City
Millwall 0-1 Norwich City
Bristol Rovers 2-0 Charlton Athletic
Burton Albion 1-1 Shrewsbury Town
Cheltenham Town 1-0 Reading
Harrogate Town 2-2 Tranmere Rovers (Joker)
Newport County 1-0 Crewe Alexandra
Salford City 0-0 Grimsby Town
-
Hull City 2-2 Sunderland
Watford 2-1 Bristol City (Joker)
Exeter City 0-0 Wycombe Wanderers
Fleetwood Town 0-0 Carlisle United
Barrow 3-1 Stockport County
Bradford City 2-1 Morecambe
Altrincham 1-0 Halifax Town
Southend United 1-1 Barnet
-
Fairytale of New York, the first song I will listen to each year
- 3
-
Blackburn Rovers 1-2 Watford
Plymouth Argyle 1-0 Birmingham City
Carlisle United 0-0 Cheltenham Town
Wycombe Wanderers 0-2 Port Vale (Joker)
Accrington Stanley 1-2 Walsall
Grimsby Town 1-1 Harrogate Town
Halifax Town 2-2 Rochdale
Oldham Athletic 2-2 Gateshead
-
Hull City 1-0 Cardiff City
Swansea City 0-0 Middlesbrough
Barnsley 2-0 Charlton Athletic
Port Vale 1-2 Wigan Athletic (Joker)
Doncaster Rovers 2-1 Morecambe
Newport County 1-0 Grimsby Town
Dagenham & Redbridge 1-0 Wealdstone
Dorking Wanderers 2-0 Woking
-
Norwich City 1-1 Preston North End
Rotherham United 0-0 Swansea City
Exeter City 0-0 Port Vale
Wigan Athletic 2-1 Lincoln City (Joker)
Wycombe Wanderers 1-2 Shrewsbury Town
AFC Wimbledon 2-1 Swindon Town
Sutton United 1-0 Harrogate Town
Tranmere Rovers 1-1 Newport Count
-
Plymouth Argyle 0-0 Stoke City
Swansea City 0-0 Huddersfield Town
Cambridge United 0-2 Fleetwood Town
Crewe Alexandra 2-1 Bristol Rovers
Gillingham 1-2 Charlton Athletic (Joker)
Newport County 1-0 Barnet
Halifax Town 1-0 Solihull Moors
Oxford City 1-1 Maidenhead United
-
Cardiff City 1-2 West Bromwich Albion
Coventry City 0-1 Plymouth Argyle
Bristol Rovers 1-0 Leyton Orient
Oxford United 2-2 Bolton Wanderers (Joker)
Stevenage 2-1 Peterborough United
Accrington Stanley 0-0 Swindon Town
Gillingham 0-2 AFC Wimbledon
Morecambe 0-1 Newport County
-
Bristol City 1-2 Middlesbrough
Preston North End 1-1 Cardiff City
Lincoln City 1-0 Barnsley (Joker)
Northampton Town 0-2 Cambridge United
Crawley Town 2-2 Harrogate Town
Walsall 0-0 Forest Green Rovers
Aldershot 2-0 Halifax Town
Gateshead 2-2 Southend United
-
Blackpool 1-2 Shrewsbury Town
Stevenage 2-0 Lincoln City
Gillingham 1-0 Salford City
Harrogate Town 1-0 Swindon Town
Sutton United 1-1 Tranmere Rovers (Joker)
Dorking Wanderers 0-0 Boreham Wood
Ebbsfleet United 0-1 Oxford City
Rochdale 0-2 Aldershot
Prediction league 23/24 round 41 - Good Friday 29 March
in Prediction League
Posted
Cardiff City 2-0 Sunderland
Queens Park Rangers 1-0 Birmingham City
Fleetwood Town 0-0 Cheltenham Town
Lincoln City 2-1 Leyton Orient (Joker)
Gillingham 0-0 Crewe Alexandra
Wrexham 2-2 Mansfield Town
Solihull Moors 1-2 Barnet
Woking 2-0 Eastleigh