Jump to content

Dan

Members
  • Posts

    555
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    4

Everything posted by Dan

  1. Thanks @DangerousSausagefor all your hard work this season it's been a lot of fun. Well done to @Dripsey3 a well deserved winner. Lets hope Notts and Stags can do the same in the play offs!
  2. AFC Bournemouth 2v0 Millwall Sheffield United 1v1 Fulham Exeter City 2v1 Port Vale JOKER Leyton Orient 1v2 Tranmere Rovers Mansfield Town 1v1 Forest Green Rovers Solihull Moors 2v1 Dagenham & Redbridge Wealdstone 1v1 King’s Lynn Yeovil Town 0v1 Boreham Wood
  3. Blackburn Rovers 2-1 AFC Bournemouth Cardiff City 1-1 Birmingham City Cambridge United 1-1 Cheltenham Town Gillingham 0-2 Rotherham United joker Crawley Town 2-2 Leyton Orient Northampton Town 1-2 Exeter City Bromley 0-2 Chesterfield King's Lynn 2-1 Eastleigh
  4. AFC Bournemouth 1v1 Fulham Hull City 1v2 Reading Fleetwood Town 2v0 AFC Wimbledon Wycombe Wanderers 0v2 Sheffield Wednesday Bristol Rovers 2v1 Forest Green Rovers Harrogate Town 0v2 Carlisle United Boreham Wood 0v2 Bromley joker Grimsby Town 2v1 Torquay United
  5. Barnsley 0v1 Peterborough United Reading 2v1 Swansea City Bolton Wanderers 2v0 Accrington Stanley joker Plymouth Argyle 1v2 Sunderland Colchester United 1v1 Bradford City Port Vale 2v1 Bristol Rovers Barnet 2v1 Southend United Stockport County 2v1 Solihull Moors
  6. Hull City 2v1 Cardiff City West Brom 1v1 Blackpool Accrington Stanley 1v0 Burton Albion Wycombe Wanderers 2v2 Plymouth Argyle Mansfield Town 2v1 Sutton United joker Walsall 0v2 Carlisle United Southend United 2v0 Wealdstone Wrexham 2v1 Solihull Moors
  7. Preston North End 1-0 QPR Reading 2-1 Cardiff City Cheltenham Town 1-1 Portsmouth Oxford United 1-1 Sunderland joker Rochdale 0-0 Walsall Swindon Town 2-2 Newport County Aldershot 1–1 Boreham Wood Bromley 1-1 Dagenham & Redbridge
  8. Barnsley 2v1 Reading Cardiff City 0v0 Swansea City Accrington Stanley 1v1 Cheltenham Town Plymouth Argyle 2v1 Oxford United joker Newport County 2v2 Exeter City Stevenage 0v2 Oldham Athletic Aldershot 1v1 Eastleigh Chesterfield 1v0 Grimsby Town
  9. AFC Wimbledon 0-1 Cambridge United Shrewsbury Town 2-1 Lincoln City Crawley Town 2-0 Rochdale joker Port Vale 2-2 Sutton United Salford City 1-1 Walsall Grimsby Town 0-1 Dagenham & Redbridge Maidenhead United 1-2 Barnet Yeovil Town 1-1 Southend United
  10. Bristol City 0-2 West Bromwich Albion joker Swansea City 2-0 Birmingham City Oxford United 2-2 Ipswich Town Portsmouth 1-1 Wycombe Wanderers Barrow 1-2 Carlisle United Sutton United 0-2 Tranmere Rovers Barnet 1-0 Woking Boreham Wood 1-2 Grimsby Town
  11. Barnsley 2v1 Bristol City Birmingham City 0v2 Middlesbrough joker Plymouth Argyle 2v1 Portsmouth Shrewsbury Town 1v0 Morecambe Port Vale 2v1 Mansfield Town Swindon Town 2v0 Sutton United Halifax Town 1v1 Bromley Southend United 1v1 Dagenham & Redbridge
  12. Birmingham City 1v2 Hull City Blackpool 1-1 Swansea City Accrington Stanley 2-1 Charlton Athletic Doncaster Rovers 1-1 Gillingham Bristol Rovers 2-0 Harrogate Town joker Rochdale 2-0 Barrow Altrincham 1-1 Eastleigh Woking 2-1 Maidenhead United
  13. Bristol City 2v1 Birmingham City Derby County 1v1 Barnsley Cambridge United 1v1 Shrewsbury Town Portsmouth 2v1 Accrington Stanley joker Leyton Orient 2v1 Stevenage Northampton Town 0v2 Tranmere Rovers Eastleigh 1v0 Wealdstone Maidenhead United 2v1 Altrincham
  14. Coventry City 2v1 Preston North End Millwall 2v2 Sheffield United AFC Wimbledon 1v0 Doncaster Rovers Wigan Athletic 2v1 Sunderland Bristol Rovers 2v0 Exeter City joker Walsall 1v1 Hartlepool United Altrincham 0v1 Dagenham & Redbridge Southend United 1v2 Solihull Moors
  15. Derby County 2v1 Peterborough United Stoke City 1v1 Birmingham City Cambridge United 1v1 Accrington Stanley Ipswich Town 2v0 Burton Albion Newport County 0v0 Mansfield Town Salford City 1v1 Crawley Town Altrincham 1v0 Weymouth Chesterfield 2v0 Solihull Moors
  16. Millwall 1v1 Cardiff City Nottingham Florist 2v0 Stoke City joker Cheltenham Town 2v1 Fleetwood Town Morecambe 1v1 Gillingham Barrow 1v2 Stevenage Sutton United 0v2 Forest Green Rovers Barnet 2v1 Wealdstone Eastleigh 1v0 Yeovil Town
  17. Derby County 2-2 Hull City Stoke City 1-1 Swansea City Lincoln City 1-1 Morecambe Portsmouth 2-0 Burton Albion Harrogate Town 2-1 Crawley Town joker Northampton Town 1-2 Newport County Stockport County 2-1 Chesterfield Wealdstone 0-0 Yeovil Town
  18. Blackpool 1-1 Bristol City Hull City 2-1 Preston North End Burton Albion 2-2 Sheffield Wednesday Shrewsbury Town 2-1 Fleetwood Town Leyton Orient 1-0 Colchester United joker Scunthorpe United 1-1 Oldham Athletic Halifax Town 2-1 Bromley Maidenhead United 2-0 Eastleigh
  19. Hull City 2v1 Swansea City joker Middlesbrough 2v0 Coventry City Lincoln City 2v1 Burton Albion Sheffield Wednesday 1v1 Ipswich Town Bristol Rovers 3v1 Walsall Tranmere Rovers 1v1 Forest Green Rovers Dagenham & Redbridge 2v1 Halifax Town Woking 0v2 Yeovil Town
  20. Blackpool 1-1 Millwall joker Sheffield United 2-1 Luton Town Oxford United 0-2 Sheffield Wednesday Shrewsbury Town 0-2 Bolton Wanderers Leyton Orient 1-1 Port Vale Sutton United 1-2 Northampton Town Grimsby Town 2-1 Bromley Woking 1-0 Wealdstone
  21. Millwall 0v2 Nottingham Florist Preston North End 2v1 Birmingham City AFC Wimbledon 1v1 Morecambe Lincoln City 2v1 Cambridge United Bradford City 1v1 Salford City Colchester United 1v2 Barrow Grimsby Town 1v0 Altrincham JOKER Wealdstone 2v1 Dover Athletic
  22. Cheltenham Town 2v1 Burton Albion Doncaster Rovers 0v2 Fleetwood Town joker Carlisle United 1v1 Bradford City Colchester United 2v 1Rochdale Stevenage 1v1 Walsall Barnet 1v0 Altrincham Bromley 2v1 Solihull Moors Weymouth 0v2 Southend United
  23. Blackpool 2-1 Hull City Burton Albion 2-1 Crewe Alexandra Charlton Athletic 2v1 Wycombe Wanderers joker Oxford United 2-2 Cheltenham Town Harrogate Town 1-2 Port Vale Scunthorpe United 1-1 Carlisle United Sutton United 1v1 Exeter City Swindon Town 1-2 Northampton Town
  24. Blackpool 1v2 Middlesbrough Coventry City 1v1 Millwall joker Burton Albion 2v1 Bolton Wanderers Ipswich Town 0v0 Wycombe Wanderers Morecambe 2v1 Crewe Alexandra Barrow 2v0 Oldham Athletic Crawley Town 2v1 Bristol Rovers Harrogate Town 2v0 Mansfield Town

About PON

Pride of Nottingham

Pride of Nottingham is an independent fansite devoted to Notts County, the world’s oldest professional football club. Created in 2013, it has served as a source of Magpie news, features, match previews, reports, analysis and interviews for more than three years.

Support PON

Enjoy our content? Want to help us grow? Your donation will go a long way towards improving the site!

donate-pon.png

Meet the Team

Chris Chris Administrators
ARLukomski ARLukomski Administrators
super_ram super_ram Global Moderators
DangerousSausage DangerousSausage Global Moderators
Super_Danny_Allsopp Super_Danny_Allsopp Global Moderators

Social Media

×
×
  • Create New...

Important Information

Pride of Nottingham uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. To approve, simply continue using the site or click 'I accept' Terms of Use.