Jump to content

jimbob

Members
  • Posts

    96
  • Joined

  • Last visited

Everything posted by jimbob

  1. Peterborough United 2- 1 Barnsley Stoke City 2- 2 Blackburn Rovers Joker Bolton Wanderers 2- 1 Cheltenham Plymouth Argyll 2- 1 Wigan Athletic Northampton Town 1- 2 Leyton Orient Swindon Town 3- 1 Harrogate Town Grimsby Town 1- 1 Boreham Wood Wrexham 1- 0 Bromley
  2. Middlesbrough 2 -1 Millwall Swansea City 2 - 2 Blackpool Fleetwood Town 2 - 1 Morecombe Sunderland 2 - 2 Ipswich Town Joker Barrow 2- 0 Crawley Town Bristol Rovers 2 - 2 Tranmere Rovers Barnet 1 - 2 Torquay United Woking 1- 1 Stockport County
  3. Burton Albion 2- 2 Charlton Athletic Joker Ipswich Town 2- 1 Oxford United Rochdale 1- 2 Leyton Orient Stevenage 1- 1 Mansfield Town Tranmere Rovers 1- 1 Sutton United Maidenhead United 1- 2 Dagenham and Redbridge Wealdstone 1- 2 Barnet Yeovil Town 2- 1 Eastleigh
  4. Huddersfield Town 2- 2 Milwall Joker Swansea City 2- 1 Peterborough United Cambridge Uited1 - 1 AFC Wimbledon Portsmouth 1 -1 Bolton Wanderers Barrow 1- 0 Rochdale Leyton Orient 2-2 Hartlepool Bromley 1-0 Halifax Town Eastleigh 2- 1 Maidenhead United
  5. Birmingham City 1- 2 Swansea City Blackpool 2- 0 Preston North End Joker Shrewsbury town 1- 2 Cambridge United Accrington Stanley 2- 2 Portsmouth Bristol Rovers 1 - 0 Newport County Hartlepool United 2- 2 Harrogate Town Chesterield 1- 1 Boreham Wood. Solihull Moors 1- 2 Halifax Town
  6. Millwall 1- 1 Luton Nottingham Forest 2- 1 Blackpool Cambridge United 1- 2 Ipswich Fleetwood Town 1- 1 Crewe Alexandra Lincoln City 2- 2 Charlton Athletic Bradford City 1- 0 Bristol Rovers Crawley Town 2- 2 Sutton United Joker Exeter City 3- 1 Newport County
  7. Ipswich town 1- 1 Shrewsbury Town Sheffield Wednesday 2- 2 joker Barrow 1- 2 Leyton Orient Hartlepool United 2- 1 Northampton Town Mansfield Town 1- 2 Oldham Athletic Horsham Wood 1- 1 Dagenham and Redbridge Dover Athletic 1 - 2 Barnet Wealdstone 2- 1 Eastleigh
  8. Blackburn Rovers 2-2 Card City Joker Nottingham Forest 2- 1 Miwall Morecombe 1- 1 Accrington Stanley Oxford United 1- 1 Gillingham Hartlepool United 1- 2 Exeter City Sutton United 2 -1 Carlisle United Dagenham and Redbridge 2- 1 Solihull Moors Stockport county 1- 0 Wrexham
  9. Middlesbrough 2- 0 Blackpool QPR 3- 1 Bristol City AFC Wimbledon 1 1 Plymouth Argyle Portsmouth 3- 1 Cambridge United Bradford City 2- 2 Barrow Joker Tranmere Rovers 2- 1 Salford City Bromley 2 - 1 Barnet Torquay United 1- 1 Southend United
  10. Blackburn Rovers 2- 1 Luton Town Bristol City 2- 0 Preston North End Oxford United 2- 2 Wycombe Wanderers Joker Shrewsbury Town 0- 0 Crewe Alexandra Forest Green Rovers 1- 0 Northampton Town Walsall 2- 1 Mansfield Town Halifax Town 2- 0 Southend United Stockport County 2- 2 Yeovil Town
  11. Accrington Stanley 2- 0 Shrewsbury AF C Wimbledon 1- 2 Oxford United Carlisle United 1- 1 Salford City Colchester United 1- 0 Sutton United Newport County 1- 1 Leyton Orient Boreham Wood 1- 0 Stockport County Eastleigh 0- 0 Kings Lynn Town Southend United 0- 2 Wrexham Joker
  12. Barnsley 1- 1 Birmingham City Fulham 2- 0 Stoke City Charlton Athletic 0- 0 Crewe Alexandra Oxford United 1-1 Lincoln City Barrow 2- 1 Bristol Rovers Hartlepool United 2- 2 Carlisle United Joker Horsham Wood 2- 0 Aldershot Dagenham and Redbridge 3- 1 Bromley
  13. Coventry City 2 - 1 Reading Stoke City 1 -0 Nottingham Forest Joker Fleetwood Town 1- 1 Cheltenham Town Shrewsbury Town 0 - 1 Plymouth Argyll Hartlepool United 2 - 1 Walsall Scunthorpe United 1 - 2 Sutton United Halifax Town 2 - 2 Maidenhead United Kings Lynn 0 - 1 Southend United
  14. Millwall 1- 3 Fulham Peterborough United 2- 2 Cardiff City Joker AF C Wimbledon 2- 1 Gillingham Oxford United 2- 1 Crewe Alexandra Wigan Athletic 2 - 2 Wycombe Wanderers Bristol Rovers1 - 2 Oldham Athletic Port Vale 1- 2 Carlisle United Walsall 1 - 0 Scunthorpe United
  15. Barnsley 2- 1 Coventry City Hull City 2- 1 QPR Joker Lincoln City 2- 2 Fleetwood Town Morecombe 1 - 2 Shrewsbury Town Sheffield Wednesday 1-1 Doncaster Rovers Bradford City 2- 1 Oldham Athletic Mansfield Town 1- 1 Newport County Rochdale 2- 1 Scunthorpe United
  16. Bristol City 1- 2 Blackpool Luton Town 2-2 Peterborough United Joker Cambridge United 1 - 2 Oxford United Rotherham United 2 - 1 Plymouth Argyll Sunderland 1- 2 Wigan Athletic Exeter City 2 - 2 Bradford City Hartelpool United 3- 1 Crawley Town Tranmere Rovers 2- 1 Walsall
  17. Blackburn Rovers 1- 2 Birmingham City Derby County 1- 1 Sheffield Wednesday Joker Queens Park Rangers 2- 1 Luton Town Carlisle United 2 - 2 Walsall Port Vale 1- 1 Mansfield Town Salford City 3-1 Leyton Orient Halifax Town 1-1 Boreham Wood Wrexham 1-0 Yeovil Town
  18. Luton Town 2- 1 Middlesbrough Brentford 2 - 2 Watford Joker Peterborough United -1- 1 Lincoln City Accrington Stanley 1- 2 Charlton Athletic Forest Green Rovers 1- 2 Tranmere Rovers Newport County 1 -1 Cheltenham Town Halifax Town 1- 2 Stockport County Torquay United 1 -1 Eastleigh
  19. Blackburn Rivers 2- 2 Huddersfield Town Joker Coventry City 2- 0 Preston North End Lincoln City 1- 2 Hull City Ipswich Town 1- 1 AF C Wimbledon Carlisle United 2- 1 Harrogate Town Exeter City 2- 2 Newport County Halifax Town 3-1 Bromley Solihull Moors 1- 2 Yeovil Town
  20. Preston North End 1- 2 Derby County Joker Sheffield Wednesday 0- 1 Blackburn Rovers Accrington Stanley 2- 2 Doncaster Rivers Shrewsbury Town 1-1 Wigan Athletic Colchester United 2- 0 Southend United Mansfield Town 2- 2 Scunthorpe United Chesterfield 1- 2 Halifax Town Wellstone 2 - 1 Maidenhead
  21. Middlesbrough 0- 0 Queens Park Rangers Stoke City 2- 1 Preston North End Burton Albion 3- 1 Plymouth Argyll joker Blackpool 2- 2 Sunderland Carlisle United 1- 1 Port Vale Newport County 1- 2 Cambridge United Centerfield 2- 1 Bromley Dagenham And Redbridge 1- 2 Solihull Moors
  22. Bristol City 1- 2 Nottingham Forest Huddersfield Town 1- 1 Rotherham United Crewe Alexandra 2- 1 Oxford United Sunderland 2- 0 Charlton Athletic Salford City 2- 2 Stevenage Southend United 1- 0 Crawley Town Aldershot 1- 1 Yeovil Town Joker Wrexham 1- 0 Stockport County
  23. AFC Bournmouth 2- 2 Middlesbrough Joker Bristol City 1 - 0 Stoke City Northampton Town 1 - 1 Shrewsbury Town Accrington Stanley 1- 2 Burton Albion Oldham Athletic 0 - 2 Stevenage Walsall 0 - 1 Harrogate Town Altrincham 2 - 2 Yeovil Town Eastleigh 1- 2 Chesterfield
  24. AF C Wimbledon 0- 1 Northampton Town Shrewsbury Town 1 - 1 Portsmouth Leyton Orient 1- 2 Oldham Athletic Morecombe 2- 2 Cheltenham Town Joker Stevenage 2- 1 Barrow Solihull Moors 1 - 2 Aldershot Stockport County 1- 1 Hartlepool Wrexham 1- 0 Bromley
  25. Preston North End 1- 0 Luton Town Milwall 2- 2 Middlesbrough Joker Gillingham 1- 1 Doncaster Rovers Plymouth Argyle 2- 1 Bristol Rovers Cambridge United 2- 2 Forest Green Rovers Colchester United 2 - 1 Port Vale Eastleigh 1 -1 Halifax Town Weymouth 1 -2 Wealdstoe

About PON

Pride of Nottingham

Pride of Nottingham is an independent fansite devoted to Notts County, the world’s oldest professional football club. Created in 2013, it has served as a source of Magpie news, features, match previews, reports, analysis and interviews for more than three years.

Support PON

Enjoy our content? Want to help us grow? Your donation will go a long way towards improving the site!

donate-pon.png

Meet the Team

Chris Chris Administrators
ARLukomski ARLukomski Administrators
KB1862 KB1862 Global Moderators
CliftonMagpie CliftonMagpie Global Moderators
super_ram super_ram Media

Social Media

×
×
  • Create New...

Important Information

Pride of Nottingham uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. To approve, simply continue using the site or click 'I accept' Terms of Use.