Jump to content

william1984

Members
  • Posts

    435
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    1

Everything posted by william1984

  1. Blackburn Rovers 1 v 0 Birmingham City joker Derby County 1 v 1 Sheffield Wednesday QPR 1 v 0 Luton Town Carlisle United 2 v 0 Walsall Port Vale 1 v 2 Mansfield Town Salford City 1 v 0 Leyton Orient Halifax Town 2 v 1 Boreham Wood Wrexham 1 v 0 Yeovil Town
  2. Luton Town 1 v 2 Middlesbrough Brentford 1 v 1 Watford Peterborough United 0 v 1 Lincoln City Accrington Stanley 1 v 1 Charlton Athletic Forest Green Rovers 2 v 0 Tranmere Rovers Newport County 3 v 0 Cheltenham Town Halifax Town 1 v 0 Stockport County joker Torquay United 1 v 0 Eastleigh
  3. Blackburn Rovers 1 v 1 Huddersfield Town Coventry City 1 v 2 Preston North End Lincoln City 1 v 1 Hull City Ipswich Town 1 v 0 AFC Wimbledon Carlisle United 2 v 1 Harrogate Town Exeter City 0 v 1 Newport County Halifax Town 2 v 0 Bromley joker Solihull Moors 1 v 1 Yeovil Town
  4. Preston North End 0 v 1 Derby County Sheffield Wednesday 0 v 1 Blackburn Rovers joker Accrington Stanley 1 v 1 Doncaster Rovers Shrewsbury Town 1 v 2 Wigan Athletic Colchester United 1 v 1 Southend United Mansfield Town 0 v 2 Scunthorpe United Chesterfield 1 v 1 Halifax Town Wealdstone 0 v 1 Maidenhead United
  5. Middlesbrough 2 v 1 QPR Stoke City 2 v 0 Preston North End joker Burton Albion 1 v 0 Plymouth Argyle Blackpool 1 v 1Sunderland Carlisle United 2 v 0 Port Vale Newport County 1 v 0 Cambridge United Chesterfield 1 v 0 Bromley Dagenham & Redbridge 0 v 1 Solihull Moors
  6. Bristol City 1 v 0 Nottingham Florist Huddersfield Town 2 v 1 Rotherham United Crewe Alexandra 0 v 1 Oxford United Sunderland 2 v 0 Charlton Athletic joker Salford City 1 v 1 Stevenage Southend United 2 v 0 Crawley Town Aldershot 1 v 1 Yeovil Town Wrexham 2 v 0 Stockport County
  7. Rotherham United 1 v 0 Wycombe Wanderers joker Stoke City 1 v 2 Millwall Blackpool 2 v 0 Gillingham Oxford United 1 v 0 Accrington Stanley Colchester United 2 v 1 Barrow Stevenage 0 v 1 Bradford City Dagenham & Redbridge 1 v 1 Aldershot Wrexham 1 v 1 Torquay United
  8. AFC Bournemouth 2 v 1 Middlesbrough joker Bristol City 1 v 0 Stoke City Northampton Town 1 v 1 Shrewsbury Town Accrington Stanley 0 v 1 Burton Albion Oldham Athletic 1 v 0 Stevenage Walsall 0 v 1 Harrogate Town Altrincham 1 v 1 Yeovil Town Eastleigh 0 v 1 Chesterfield
  9. AFC Wimbledon 1 v 1 Northampton Town Shrewsbury Town 1 v 2 Portsmouth joker Leyton Orient 1 v 0 Oldham Athletic Morecambe 2 v 1 Cheltenham Town Stevenage 2 v 0 Barrow Solihull Moors 1 v 1 Aldershot Stockport County 0 v 1 Hartlepool United Wrexham 1 v 0 Bromley
  10. Preston North End 2 v 1 Luton Town joker Millwall 1 v 1 Middlesbrough Gillingham 0 v 1 Doncaster Rovers Plymouth Argyle 1 v 1 Bristol Rovers Cambridge United 1 v 0 Forest Green Rovers Colchester United 1 v 1 Port Vale Eastleigh 0 v 1 Halifax Town Weymouth 1 v 1 Wealdstone
  11. Middlesbrough 1 v 1 Stoke City AFC Bournemouth 2 v 0 Barnsley joker Blackpool 2 v 1 Fleetwood Town Bristol Rovers 1 v 1 AFC Wimbledon Carlisle United 1 v 2 Bradford City Morecambe 0 v 1 Newport County Aldershot 1 v 1 Altrincham Yeovil Town 1 v 0 Woking
  12. Peterborough United 1 v 1 Hull City Rochdale 0 v 1 Shrewsbury Town Plymouth Argyle 1 v 0 Wigan Athletic Crawley Town 0 v 1 Salford City joker Leyton Orient 1 v 2 Stevenage Port Vale 1 v 1 Oldham Athletic Dagenham & Redbridge 2 v 0 Maidenhead United Solihull Moors 0 v 1 Stockport County
  13. Bristol City 2 v 1 QPR Millwall 1 v 1 Blackburn Rovers Oxford United 2 v 1 Charlton Athletic Shrewsbury Town 2 v 0 Fleetwood Town Bradford City 3 v 0 Bolton Wanderers joker Stevenage 1 v 1 Harrogate Town Chesterfield 1 v 2 Yeovil Town Torquay United 2 v 1 Hartlepool United
  14. Huddersfield Town 2 v 0 Birmingham City Millwall 1 v 0 Preston North End Burton Albion 1 v 0 Bristol Rovers Doncaster Rovers 1 v 1 Portsmouth Tranmere Rovers 0 v 1 Newport County Bradford City 2 v 0 Mansfield Town joker Solihull Moors 1 v 0 Dagenham & Redbridge Altrincham 1 v 1 Woking
  15. Preston North End 2 v 1 Huddersfield Town Luton Town 1 v 0 Sheffield Wednesday Charlton Athletic 0 v 1 Blackpool Swindon Town 2 v 0 Northampton Town joker Walsall 1 v 2 Bradford City Carlisle United 2 v 0 Oldham Athletic Bromley 1 v 1 Altrincham Stockport County 2 v 1 Chesterfield
  16. Derby County 1 v 2 Huddersfield Town Middlesbrough 2 v 1 Bristol City Bristol Rovers 1 v 1 Wigan Athletic Oxford United 1 v 2 Portsmouth Bradford City 2 v 0 Leyton Orient Carlisle United 2 v 1 Tranmere Rovers Wrexham 1 v 2 Hartlepool United Solihull Moors 0 v 2 Torquay United joker
  17. Bristol City 1 v 0 Barnsley Reading 2 v 1 Middlesbrough joker Ipswich Town 2 v 0 Oxford United Doncaster Rovers 0 v 1 Hull City Newport County 1 v 0 Forest Green Rovers Salford City 0 v 1 Carlisle United Altrincham 1 v 1 Boreham Wood Eastleigh 1 v 2 Stockport County
  18. Rotherham United 0 v 1 QPR Cardiff City 3 v 0 Coventry City joker AFC Wimbledon 1 v 1 Rochdale Bristol Rovers 0 v 2 Swindon Town Bolton Wanderers 0 v 1 Stevenage Carlisle United 2 v 1 Crawley Town Boreham Wood 1 v 0 Sutton United Stockport County 1 v 1 Aldershot
  19. Barnsley 0 v 1 Derby County Millwall 2 v 0 Sheffield Wednesday joker Ipswich Town 1 v 1 Blackpool Peterborough United 2 v 1 Crewe Alexandra Scunthorpe United 1 v 1 Oldham Athletic Crawley Town 2 v 1 Harrogate Town Eastleigh 0 v 1 Solihull Moors Maidenhead United 1 v 0 Boreham Wood
  20. Birmingham City 2 v 1 Coventry City Blackburn Rovers 1 v 0 Luton Town joker Charlton Athletic 2 v 1 Portsmouth Lincoln City 2 v 1 Doncaster Rovers Bradford City 2 v 0 Barrow Forest Green Rovers 1 v 1 Cheltenham Boreham Wood 1 v 1 Eastleigh Hartlepool United 3 v 0 Sutton United
  21. Bristol City 1 - 0 Huddersfield Town Millwall 0 - 2 Watford joker Wigan Athletic 0 - 1 Blackpool Rochdale 1 - 1 Oxford United Newport County 2 - 1 Carlisle United Salford City 1 - 0 Cambridge United Torquay United 2 - 1 Sutton United Dover Athletic 1 - 0 Barnet
  22. QPR 0 - 1 Derby County joker Gillingham 2 - 1 Rochdale Ipswich Town 1 - 1 Peterborough Utd Portsmouth 1 - 2 Hull City Leyton Orient 1 - 0 Forest Green Rovers Port Vale 1 - 1 Walsall Chesterfield 1 - 2 Wrexham Dagenham & Redbridge 1 - 0 King's Lynn
  23. Blackburn Rovers 2-0 Stoke City joker Bristol City 2-1 Preston North End Plymouth Argyle 2-1 Crewe Alexandra Rochdale 1-1 Wigan Athletic Leyton Orient 0-1 Morecambe Newport County 2-1 Salford City Maidenhead United P-P Yeovil Town Wrexham 1-1 Dover Athletic
  24. Millwall 2 v 1 Coventry City Swansea City 2 v 1 Watford Hull City 1 v 0 Charlton Athletic Swindon Town 2 v 0 Wigan Athletic Leyton Orient 0 v 1 Salford City Mansfield Town 0 v 3 Port Vale joker Chesterfield 0 v 2 Solihull Moors Woking 1 v 1 Aldershot
  25. Huddersfield Town 1 v 1 Blackburn Rovers Luton Town 1 v 2 Bristol City Plymouth Argyle 0 v 1 Oxford United Shrewsbury Town 2 v 1 Blackpool Northampton Town 2 v 0 Gillingham joker Barrow 1 v 0 Tranmere Rovers Colchester United 2 v 0 Cheltenham Town Bradford City 1 v 1 Port Vale

About PON

Pride of Nottingham

Pride of Nottingham is an independent fansite devoted to Notts County, the world’s oldest professional football club. Created in 2013, it has served as a source of Magpie news, features, match previews, reports, analysis and interviews for more than three years.

Support PON

Enjoy our content? Want to help us grow? Your donation will go a long way towards improving the site!

donate-pon.png

Meet the Team

Chris Chris Administrators
ARLukomski ARLukomski Administrators
KB1862 KB1862 Global Moderators
CliftonMagpie CliftonMagpie Global Moderators
super_ram super_ram Media

Social Media

×
×
  • Create New...

Important Information

Pride of Nottingham uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. To approve, simply continue using the site or click 'I accept' Terms of Use.