Jump to content

barnet11uk

Members
  • Posts

    258
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    2

Everything posted by barnet11uk

  1. Peterborough United 2 - 1 Barnsley Stoke City 2 - 0 Blackburn Rovers Bolton Wanderers 2- 0 Cheltenham Town Plymouth Argyle 1 - 2 Wigan Athletic Northampton Town 1- 2 Leyton Orient Swindon Town 2 - 1 Harrogate Town Grimsby Town 1 - 2 Boreham Wood Wrexham 2 - 0 Bromley (JOKER)
  2. Huddersfield Town 0-2 Millwall Swansea City 1-2 Peterborough United Cambridge United 0-2 AFC Wimbledon Portsmouth 1-2 Bolton Wanderers Barrow 0-2 Rochdale Leyton Orient 2-1 Hartlepool United (Joker) Bromley 1-2 Halifax Town Eastleigh 2-1 Maidenhead United
  3. Millwall 2-1 Luton (Joker) Nottingham Forest 2-0 Blackpool Cambridge 1-2 Ipswich Fleetwood 2-0 Crewe Lincoln 1-2 Charlton Bradford 2-0 Bristol Rovers Crawley 0-2 Sutton Exeter 2-0 Newport County
  4. Ipswich Town 2-0 Shrewsbury Town Sheffield Wednesday 2-1 Bolton Wanderers Barrow 0-2 Leyton Orient Hartlepool United 1-0 Northampton Town Mansfield Town 2-1 Oldham Athletic Boreham Wood 1-1 Dagenham & Redbridge Dover Athletic 0-3 Barnet(Joker) Wealdstone 0-2 Eastleigh
  5. Cardiff City 1-2 Reading Derby County 2-0 Swansea City Fleetwood Town 1-2 Charlton Athletic Sheffield Wednesday 2-1 Oxford United (Joker) Bristol Rovers 2-0 Swindon Town Colchester United 2-0 Salford City Maidenhead United 2-1 King's Lynn Torquay United 2-1 Wealdstone
  6. Blackburn Rovers 0-2 Cardiff City Nottingham Forest 1-2 Millwall Morecambe 1-2 Accrington Stanley Oxford United 2-1 Gillingham Hartlepool United 1-1 Exeter City Sutton United 1-2 Carlisle United (Joker) Dagenham & Redbridge 1-2 Solihull Moors Stockport County 1-0 Wrexham
  7. Middlesbrough 1-2 Blackpool QPR 2-1 Bristol City (Joker) AFC Wimbledon 2-1 Plymouth Argyle Portsmouth 2-1 Cambridge United Bradford City 1-2 Barrow Tranmere Rovers 1-2 Salford City Bromley 0-2 Barnet Torquay United 2-1 Southend United (joker)
  8. Blackburn Rovers 2-1 Luton Town Bristol City 2-2 Preston North End Oxford United 1-2 Wycombe Wanderers Shrewsbury Town 1-0 Crewe Alexandra Forest Green Rovers 2-1 Northampton Town (Joker) Walsall 1-2 Mansfield Town Halifax Town 2-1 Southend United Stockport County 0-2 Yeovil Town
  9. Accrington Stanley v Shrewsbury Town 2-0 AFC Wimbledon v Oxford United 1-1 Carlisle United v Salford City 2-0 Colchester United v Sutton United 2-2 Newport County v Leyton Orient 1-2 Boreham Wood v Stockport County 2-1 Eastleigh v King's Lynn 2-0 (Joker) Southend United v Wrexham 2-1
  10. Barnsley 2-0 Birmingham City Fulham 2-0 Stoke City Charlton Athletic 2-0 Crewe Alexandra Oxford United 1-2 Lincoln City Barrow 0-1 Bristol Rovers Hartlepool United 1-2 Carlisle United (Joker) Boreham Wood 4-0 Aldershot Town Dagenham & Redbridge 1-2 Bromley
  11. Coventry City 2-0 Reading Stoke City 2-0 Nottingham Forest Fleetwood Town 1-0 Cheltenham Town Shrewsbury Town 1-2 Plymouth Argyle Hartlepool United 1-2 Walsall (Joker) Scunthorpe United 0-2 Sutton United Halifax Town 2-1 Maidenhead United King's Lynn Town 0-2 Southend United
  12. Millwall 1 v Fulham 2 Peterborough 2 v Cardiff 0 Wimbledon 1 v Gillingham 0 joker Oxford 2 v Crewe 1 Wigan 1 v Wycombe 2 Bristol R 2 v Oldham 1 Port Vale 2 v Carlisle 2 Walsall 1 v Scunthorpe 2
  13. Barnsley 2-1 Coventry City Hull City 0-2 Queens Park Rangers Lincoln City 2-1 Fleetwood Town Morecambe 2-0 Shrewsbury Town Sheffield Wednesday 1-0 Doncaster Rovers Bradford City 2-0 Oldham Athletic (Joker) Mansfield Town 2-1 Newport County Rochdale 2-1 Scunthorpe United
  14. Blackburn Rovers 0-2 Birmingham City Derby County 2-1 Sheffield Wednesday QPR 2-0 Luton Town Carlisle United 2-1 Walsall Port Vale 1-2 Mansfield Town (Joker) Salford City 2-0 Leyton Orient Halifax Town 2-0 Boreham Wood Wrexham 1-2 Yeovil Town
  15. Luton Town 1-2 Middlesbrough Brentford 1-2 Watford (Joker) Peterborough United 0-2 Lincoln City Accrington Stanley 0-2 Charlton Athletic Forest Green Rovers 0-2 Tranmere Rovers Newport County 0-2 Cheltenham Town Halifax Town 1-1 Stockport County Torquay United 2-0 Eastleigh
  16. Preston North End 1-2 Derby County Sheffield Wednesday 0-2 Blackburn Rovers Accrington Stanley 2-0 Doncaster Rovers Shrewsbury Town 0-2 Wigan Athletic (Joker) Colchester United 2-1 Southend United Mansfield Town 2-1 Scunthorpe United Chesterfield 1-2 Halifax Town Wealdstone 2-1 Maidenhead United
  17. Bristol City 0-2 Nottingham Florist Huddersfield Town 2-1 Rotherham United Crewe Alexandra 2-1 Oxford United Sunderland 1-2 Charlton Athletic (Joker) Salford City 2-1 Stevenage Southend United 2-0 Crawley Town Aldershot 0-1 Yeovil Town Wrexham 0-2 Stockport County
  18. Rotherham United 0-2 Wycombe Wanderers Stoke City 1-2 Millwall Blackpool 0-1 Gillingham (Joker) Oxford United 2-0 Accrington Stanley Colchester United 1-2 Barrow Stevenage 0-2 Bradford City Dagenham & Redbridge 1-0 Aldershot Wrexham 0-2 Torquay United
  19. AFC Bournemouth 0-2 Middlesbrough Bristol City 1-2 Stoke City Northampton Town 0-2 Shrewsbury Town Accrington Stanley 0-2 Burton Albion Oldham Athletic 1-0 Stevenage Walsall 2-0 Harrogate Town Altrincham 1-1 Yeovil Town Eastleigh 0-2 Chesterfield (Joker)
  20. AFC Wimbledon 0-1 Northampton Town Shrewsbury Town 2-0 Portsmouth Leyton Orient 1-0 Oldham Athletic Morecambe 2-0 Cheltenham Town Stevenage 1-2 Barrow Solihull Moors 2-1 Aldershot Stockport County 2-0 Hartlepool United (Joker) Wrexham 0-2 Bromley
  21. Preston North End 0-2 Luton Town Millwall 2-1 Middlesbrough Gillingham 2-1 Doncaster Rovers Plymouth Argyle 0-2 Bristol Rovers Cambridge United 2-0 Forest Green Rovers Colchester United 1-0 Port Vale Eastleigh 1-1 Halifax Town Weymouth 0-2 Wealdstone (Joker)
  22. Middlesbrough 2-0 Stoke City AFC Bournemouth 0-2 Barnsley Blackpool 2-1 Fleetwood Town Bristol Rovers 2-0 AFC Wimbledon Carlisle United 1-2 Bradford City (Joker) Morecambe 2-1 Newport County Aldershot 1-1 Altrincham Yeovil Town 3-2 Woking
  23. Bristol City 1-2 QPR Millwall 2-0 Blackburn Rovers Oxford United 0-2 Charlton Athletic Shrewsbury Town 2-0 Fleetwood Town (Joker) Bradford City 2-1 Bolton Wanderers Stevenage 0-2 Harrogate Town Chesterfield 1-1 Yeovil Town Torquay United 2-1 Hartlepool United
  24. Huddersfield Town 1-2 Birmingham City Millwall 2-0 Preston North End (Joker) Burton Albion 2-0 Bristol Rovers Doncaster Rovers 0-2 Portsmouth Tranmere Rovers 2-0 Newport County Bradford City 2-0 Mansfield Town Solihull Moors 2-1 Dagenham & Redbridge Altrincham 1-3 Woking

About PON

Pride of Nottingham

Pride of Nottingham is an independent fansite devoted to Notts County, the world’s oldest professional football club. Created in 2013, it has served as a source of Magpie news, features, match previews, reports, analysis and interviews for more than three years.

Support PON

Enjoy our content? Want to help us grow? Your donation will go a long way towards improving the site!

donate-pon.png

Meet the Team

Chris Chris Administrators
ARLukomski ARLukomski Administrators
KB1862 KB1862 Global Moderators
CliftonMagpie CliftonMagpie Global Moderators
super_ram super_ram Media

Social Media

×
×
  • Create New...

Important Information

Pride of Nottingham uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. To approve, simply continue using the site or click 'I accept' Terms of Use.