Jump to content

barnet11uk

Members
  • Posts

    279
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    2

barnet11uk last won the day on October 22 2019

barnet11uk had the most liked content!

Recent Profile Visitors

3,648 profile views

barnet11uk's Achievements

Community Regular

Community Regular (8/14)

  • First Post
  • Collaborator
  • Reacting Well
  • Conversation Starter
  • Week One Done

Recent Badges

39

Reputation

  1. AFC Bournemouth 2 - 0 Millwall Sheffield United 0 - 3 Fulham Exeter City 2 - 0 Port Vale Leyton Orient 2 - 0 Tranmere Rovers (JOKER) Mansfield Town 2 - 0 Forest Green Rovers Solihull Moors 2 - 0 Dagenham & Redbridge Wealdstone 2 - 0 King’s Lynn Yeovil Town 0 - 2 Boreham Wood
  2. Blackburn Rovers 0-2 AFC Bournemouth Cardiff City 1-2 Birmingham City Cambridge United 0-2 Cheltenham Town Gillingham 1-0 Rotherham United Crawley Town 0-2 Leyton Orient (Joker) Northampton Town 1-2 Exeter City Bromley 1-2 Chesterfield King's Lynn Town 0-2 Eastleigh
  3. AFC Bournemouth 2-1 Fulham Hull City 1-2 Reading (Joker) Fleetwood Town 0-2 AFC Wimbledon Wycombe Wanderers 1-2 Sheffield Wednesday Bristol Rovers 2-0 Forest Green Rovers Harrogate Town 1-2 Carlisle United Boreham Wood 2-0 Bromley Grimsby Town 2-1 Torquay United
  4. Barnsley 2-0 Peterborough United Reading 0-2 Swansea City Bolton Wanderers 2-0 Accrington Stanley (JOKER) Plymouth Argyle 1-2 Sunderland (Joker) Colchester United 0-2 Bradford City Port Vale 2-0 Bristol Rovers Barnet 2-0 Southend United Stockport County 2-1 Solihull Moors
  5. Hull City 0-2 Cardiff City West Brom 2-0 Blackpool Accrington Stanley 0-1 Burton Albion Wycombe Wanderers 2-1 Plymouth Argyle Mansfield Town 2-1 Sutton United Walsall 0-2 Carlisle United (JOKER) Southend United 2-0 Wealdstone Wrexham 3-1 Solihull Moors
  6. Preston North End 1 - 2 QPR (JOKER) Reading 1 - 2 Cardiff City Cheltenham Town 1 - 2 Portsmouth Oxford United 0 - 2 Sunderland Rochdale 2 - 0 Walsall Swindon Town 2 - 0 Newport County Aldershot 0 - 4 Boreham Wood Bromley 2- 1 Dagenham & Redbridge
  7. Barnsley 2-1 Reading Cardiff City 2-1 Swansea City Accrington Stanley 0-2 Cheltenham Town Plymouth Argyle 2-1 Oxford United Newport County 1-2 Exeter City Stevenage 1-2 Oldham Athletic Aldershot Town 1-2 Eastleigh Chesterfield 0-2 Grimsby Town JOKER
  8. AFC Wimbledon 1 - 2 Cambridge United Shrewsbury Town 2 - 0 Lincoln City Crawley Town 2 - 0 Rochdale Port Vale 2 - 0 Sutton United Salford City 2 - 0 Walsall Grimsby Town 2 - 1 Dagenham & Redbridge Maidenhead United 0 - 3 Barnet JOKER Yeovil Town 1 - 2 Southend United
  9. Bristol City 0 - 2 West Bromwich Albion Swansea City 2 - 0 Birmingham City Oxford United 2 - 0 Ipswich Town(Joker) Portsmouth 2 - 0 Wycombe Wanderers Barrow 0 - 2 Carlisle United Sutton United 2 - 0 Tranmere Rovers Barnet 2 - 0 Woking Boreham Wood 2 - 1 Grimsby Town
  10. Birmingham City 2-1 Hull City (Joker) Blackpool 0-1 Swansea City Accrington Stanley 1-2 Charlton Athletic Doncaster Rovers 2-1 Gillingham Bristol Rovers 2-0 Harrogate Town Rochdale 2-0 Barrow Altrincham 2-0 Eastleigh Woking 2-0 Maidenhead United
  11. Bristol City 2v0 Birmingham City Derby County 2v0 Barnsley Cambridge United 2v1 Shrewsbury Town Portsmouth 2v0 Accrington Stanley joker Leyton Orient 2v0 Stevenage Northampton Town 0v2 Tranmere Rovers Eastleigh 2v1 Wealdstone Maidenhead United 2v0 Altrincham
  12. Coventry City 0-2 Preston North End Millwall 0-2 Sheffield United AFC Wimbledon 2-1 Doncaster Rovers (Joker) Wigan Athletic 1-2 Sunderland Bristol Rovers 2-0 Exeter City Walsall 0-2 Hartlepool United Altrincham 2-1 Dagenham & Redbridge Southend United 2-1 Solihull Moors
  13. Derby County v Peterborough United 2-1 Stoke City v Birmingham City 1-2 Cambridge United v Accrington Stanley 2-1 Ipswich Town v Burton Albion 2-1 Newport County v Mansfield Town 1-2 Salford City v Crawley Town 2-1 Altrincham v Weymouth 2-0 Chesterfield v Solihull Moors 3-0(JOKER)
  14. Millwall 2 - 1 Cardiff City Nottingham Florist 2 - 0 Stoke City Cheltenham Town 2 - 1 Fleetwood Town Morecambe 2 - 1 Gillingham Barrow 2 - 1 Stevenage (JOKER) Sutton United 1 - 2 Forest Green Rovers Barnet 3 - 0 Wealdstone Eastleigh 1 - 2 Yeovil Town
  15. Derby County 2 - 0 Hull City Stoke City 2 - 1 Swansea City Lincoln City 2 - 0 Morecambe Portsmouth 0 -2 Burton Albion Harrogate Town 1 - 0 Crawley Town Northampton Town 1 -2 Newport County Stockport County 2 - 0 Chesterfield(JOKER) Wealdstone 1 - 2 Yeovil Town

About PON

Pride of Nottingham

Pride of Nottingham is an independent fansite devoted to Notts County, the world’s oldest professional football club. Created in 2013, it has served as a source of Magpie news, features, match previews, reports, analysis and interviews for more than three years.

Support PON

Enjoy our content? Want to help us grow? Your donation will go a long way towards improving the site!

donate-pon.png

Meet the Team

Chris Chris Administrators
ARLukomski ARLukomski Administrators
super_ram super_ram Global Moderators
DangerousSausage DangerousSausage Global Moderators
Super_Danny_Allsopp Super_Danny_Allsopp Global Moderators

Social Media

×
×
  • Create New...

Important Information

Pride of Nottingham uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. To approve, simply continue using the site or click 'I accept' Terms of Use.