Jump to content

barnet11uk

Members
  • Posts

    262
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    2

barnet11uk last won the day on October 22 2019

barnet11uk had the most liked content!

Recent Profile Visitors

3,406 profile views

barnet11uk's Achievements

Community Regular

Community Regular (8/14)

  • First Post
  • Collaborator
  • Reacting Well
  • Conversation Starter
  • Week One Done

Recent Badges

39

Reputation

  1. Millwall 1-0 Nottingham Forest Preston North End 1-2 Birmingham City AFC Wimbledon 2-1 Morecambe Lincoln City 2-1 Cambridge United Bradford City 2-1 Salford City (Joker) Colchester United 2-0 Barrow Grimsby Town 1-1 Altrincham Wealdstone 2-0 Dover Athletic
  2. Cheltenham Town 2-0 Burton Albion Doncaster Rovers 2-0 Fleetwood Town Carlisle United 2-1 Bradford City Colchester United 2-0 Rochdale Stevenage 1-2 Walsall Barnet 3-0 Altrincham JOKER Bromley 2-1 Solihull Moors Weymouth 1-1 Southend United
  3. Blackpool 2-0 Hull City Burton Albion 2-1 Crewe Alexandra Charlton Athletic 2-1 Wycombe Wanderers Oxford United 2-0 Cheltenham Town (Joker) Scunthorpe United 1-2 Carlisle United Sutton United 2-0 Exeter City Swindon Town 2-1 Northampton Town
  4. Blackpool 0 v Middlesborough 2 Joker Coventry 1 v Millwall 2 Burton 2 v Bolton 38 Ipswich 2 v Wycombe 0 Morecambe 2 v Crewe 0 Barrow 1 v Oldham 2 Crawley 1 v Bristol 2 Harrogate 1 v Mansfield 99
  5. Peterborough United 2 - 1 Barnsley Stoke City 2 - 0 Blackburn Rovers Bolton Wanderers 2- 0 Cheltenham Town Plymouth Argyle 1 - 2 Wigan Athletic Northampton Town 1- 2 Leyton Orient Swindon Town 2 - 1 Harrogate Town Grimsby Town 1 - 2 Boreham Wood Wrexham 2 - 0 Bromley (JOKER)
  6. Huddersfield Town 0-2 Millwall Swansea City 1-2 Peterborough United Cambridge United 0-2 AFC Wimbledon Portsmouth 1-2 Bolton Wanderers Barrow 0-2 Rochdale Leyton Orient 2-1 Hartlepool United (Joker) Bromley 1-2 Halifax Town Eastleigh 2-1 Maidenhead United
  7. Millwall 2-1 Luton (Joker) Nottingham Forest 2-0 Blackpool Cambridge 1-2 Ipswich Fleetwood 2-0 Crewe Lincoln 1-2 Charlton Bradford 2-0 Bristol Rovers Crawley 0-2 Sutton Exeter 2-0 Newport County
  8. Ipswich Town 2-0 Shrewsbury Town Sheffield Wednesday 2-1 Bolton Wanderers Barrow 0-2 Leyton Orient Hartlepool United 1-0 Northampton Town Mansfield Town 2-1 Oldham Athletic Boreham Wood 1-1 Dagenham & Redbridge Dover Athletic 0-3 Barnet(Joker) Wealdstone 0-2 Eastleigh
  9. Cardiff City 1-2 Reading Derby County 2-0 Swansea City Fleetwood Town 1-2 Charlton Athletic Sheffield Wednesday 2-1 Oxford United (Joker) Bristol Rovers 2-0 Swindon Town Colchester United 2-0 Salford City Maidenhead United 2-1 King's Lynn Torquay United 2-1 Wealdstone
  10. Blackburn Rovers 0-2 Cardiff City Nottingham Forest 1-2 Millwall Morecambe 1-2 Accrington Stanley Oxford United 2-1 Gillingham Hartlepool United 1-1 Exeter City Sutton United 1-2 Carlisle United (Joker) Dagenham & Redbridge 1-2 Solihull Moors Stockport County 1-0 Wrexham
  11. Middlesbrough 1-2 Blackpool QPR 2-1 Bristol City (Joker) AFC Wimbledon 2-1 Plymouth Argyle Portsmouth 2-1 Cambridge United Bradford City 1-2 Barrow Tranmere Rovers 1-2 Salford City Bromley 0-2 Barnet Torquay United 2-1 Southend United (joker)
  12. Blackburn Rovers 2-1 Luton Town Bristol City 2-2 Preston North End Oxford United 1-2 Wycombe Wanderers Shrewsbury Town 1-0 Crewe Alexandra Forest Green Rovers 2-1 Northampton Town (Joker) Walsall 1-2 Mansfield Town Halifax Town 2-1 Southend United Stockport County 0-2 Yeovil Town
  13. Accrington Stanley v Shrewsbury Town 2-0 AFC Wimbledon v Oxford United 1-1 Carlisle United v Salford City 2-0 Colchester United v Sutton United 2-2 Newport County v Leyton Orient 1-2 Boreham Wood v Stockport County 2-1 Eastleigh v King's Lynn 2-0 (Joker) Southend United v Wrexham 2-1
  14. Barnsley 2-0 Birmingham City Fulham 2-0 Stoke City Charlton Athletic 2-0 Crewe Alexandra Oxford United 1-2 Lincoln City Barrow 0-1 Bristol Rovers Hartlepool United 1-2 Carlisle United (Joker) Boreham Wood 4-0 Aldershot Town Dagenham & Redbridge 1-2 Bromley
  15. Coventry City 2-0 Reading Stoke City 2-0 Nottingham Forest Fleetwood Town 1-0 Cheltenham Town Shrewsbury Town 1-2 Plymouth Argyle Hartlepool United 1-2 Walsall (Joker) Scunthorpe United 0-2 Sutton United Halifax Town 2-1 Maidenhead United King's Lynn Town 0-2 Southend United

About PON

Pride of Nottingham

Pride of Nottingham is an independent fansite devoted to Notts County, the world’s oldest professional football club. Created in 2013, it has served as a source of Magpie news, features, match previews, reports, analysis and interviews for more than three years.

Support PON

Enjoy our content? Want to help us grow? Your donation will go a long way towards improving the site!

donate-pon.png

Meet the Team

Chris Chris Administrators
ARLukomski ARLukomski Administrators
KB1862 KB1862 Global Moderators
CliftonMagpie CliftonMagpie Global Moderators
super_ram super_ram Media

Social Media

×
×
  • Create New...

Important Information

Pride of Nottingham uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. To approve, simply continue using the site or click 'I accept' Terms of Use.