Jump to content

Megan_Elizax

Global Moderators
  • Posts

    174
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    8

Everything posted by Megan_Elizax

  1. Peterborough United 0-1 Barnsley Stoke City 2-2 Blackburn Rovers (Joker) Bolton Wanderers 1-2 Cheltenham Town Plymouth Argyle 1-2 Wigan Athletic Northampton Town 0-2 Leyton Orient Swindon Town 2-1 Harrogate Town Grimsby Town 0-1 Boreham Wood Wrexham 2-1 Bromley
  2. Middlesbrough 0-1 Preston North End Nottingham Forest 0-1 Luton Town Burton Albion 1-0 Accrington Stanley Plymouth Argyle 1-0 Wycombe Wanderers Salford City 2-1 Bristol Rovers Tranmere Rovers 0-0 Bradford City Halifax Town 2-1 Wrexham (Joker) Solihull Moors 0-0 Grimsby Town
  3. Middlesbrough 1-2 Millwall Swansea City 0-2 Blackpool (Joker) Fleetwood Town 0-1 Morecambe Sunderland 0-1 Ipswich Town Barrow 1-0 Crawley Town Bristol Rovers 2-1 Tranmere Rovers Barnet 2-1 Torquay United Woking 1-1 Stockport County
  4. Burton Albion 2-2 Charlton Athletic Ipswich Town 0-2 Oxford United Rochdale 1-2 Leyton Orient (Joker) Stevenage 0-1 Mansfield Town Tranmere Rovers 1-1 Sutton United Maidenhead United 1-0 Dagenham & Redbridge Wealdstone 1-2 Barnet Yeovil Town 1-2 Eastleigh
  5. Huddersfield Town 1-2 Millwall Swansea City 1-1 Peterborough United Cambridge United 0-1 AFC Wimbledon Portsmouth 1-1 Bolton Wanderers (Joker) Barrow 0-1 Rochdale Leyton Orient 0-2 Hartlepool United Bromley 2-1 Halifax Town Eastleigh 1-1 Maidenhead United
  6. Birmingham City 0-1 Swansea City Blackpool 1-0 Preston North End Shrewsbury Town 1-0 Cambridge United Accrington Stanley 2-0 Portsmouth (Joker) Bristol Rovers 0-0 Newport County Hartlepool United 1-2 Harrogate Town Chesterfield 1-2 Boreham Wood Solihull Moors 0-2 Halifax Town
  7. QPR 1-0 Blackburn Rovers Sheffield United 1-1 Millwall Gillingham 0-1 Doncaster Rovers Portsmouth 1-2 Ipswich Town (Joker) Rotherham United 2-2 Wycombe Wanderers Harrogate Town 1-2 Tranmere Rovers Oldham Athletic 0-1 Walsall Salford City 1-0 Rochdale
  8. Millwall 1-0 Luton Town Nottingham Forest 2-2 Blackpool (Joker) Cambridge United 0-2 Ipswich Town Fleetwood Town 1-1 Crewe Alexandra Lincoln City 0-1 Charlton Athletic Bradford City 0-1 Bristol Rovers Crawley Town 1-2 Sutton United Exeter City 0-1 Newport County
  9. Ipswich Town 1-0 Shrewsbury Town Sheffield Wednesday 1-1 Bolton Wanderers (Joker) Barrow 0-1 Leyton Orient Hartlepool United 0-0 Northampton Town Mansfield Town 0-1 Oldham Athletic Boreham Wood 1-0 Dagenham & Redbridge Dover Athletic 0-1 Barnet Wealdstone 0-0 Eastleigh
  10. Cardiff City 0-2 Reading Derby County 1-0 Swansea City Fleetwood Town 1-0 Charlton Athletic Sheffield Wednesday 1-1 Oxford United (Joker) Bristol Rovers 2-1 Swindon Town Colchester United 1-0 Salford City Maidenhead United 0-0 King's Lynn Torquay United 1-1 Wealdstone
  11. Blackburn Rovers 1-0 Cardiff City Nottingham Forest 0-1 Millwall Morecambe 0-0 Accrington Stanley Oxford United 1-1 Gillingham Hartlepool United 1-2 Exeter City (Joker) Sutton United 2-0 Carlisle United Dagenham & Redbridge 2-2 Solihull Moors Stockport County 0-1 Wrexham
  12. Middlesbrough 1-1 Blackpool QPR 2-2 Bristol City (Joker) AFC Wimbledon 2-0 Plymouth Argyle Portsmouth 0-1 Cambridge United Bradford City 1-1 Barrow Tranmere Rovers 1-1 Salford City Bromley 1-0 Barnet Torquay United 0-0 Southend United
  13. Blackburn Rovers 1-1 Luton Town Bristol City 1-2 Preston North End Oxford United 1-1 Wycombe Wanderers Shrewsbury Town 0-0 Crewe Alexandra Forest Green Rovers 1-1 Northampton Town (Joker) Walsall 1-0 Mansfield Town Halifax Town 2-0 Southend United Stockport County 0-1 Yeovil Town
  14. Accrington Stanley 1-0 Shrewsbury Town AFC Wimbledon 0-1 Oxford United Carlisle United 1-0 Salford City Colchester United 1-1 Sutton United (Joker) Newport County 0-2 Leyton Orient Boreham Wood 2-1 Stockport County Eastleigh 0-1 King's Lynn Southend United 2-2 Wrexham
  15. Barnsley 0-1 Birmingham City Fulham 2-2 Stoke City Charlton Athletic 0-0 Crewe Alexandra Oxford United 1-1 Lincoln City (Joker) Barrow 1-0 Bristol Rovers Hartlepool United 2-1 Carlisle United Boreham Wood 1-0 Aldershot Dagenham 0-1 Redbridge v Bromley
  16. Coventry City 1-0 Reading (Joker) Stoke City 2-1 Nottingham Florist Fleetwood Town 0-2 Cheltenham Town Shrewsbury Town 0-1 Plymouth Argyle Hartlepool United 1-0 Walsall Scunthorpe United 0-0 Sutton United Halifax Town 1-1 Maidenhead United King's Lynn 0-1 Southend United
  17. Millwall 1-1 Fulham Peterborough United 1-2 Cardiff City AFC Wimbledon 1-0 Gillingham Oxford United 1-1 Crewe Alexandra Wigan Athletic 1-2 Wycombe Wanderers (Joker) Bristol Rovers 0-0 Oldham Athletic Port Vale 0-1 Carlisle United Walsall 0-0 Scunthorpe United
  18. Barnsley 0-1 Coventry City Hull City 1-2 QPR (Joker) Lincoln City 0-1 Fleetwood Town Morecambe 2-0 Shrewsbury Town Sheffield Wednesday 0-0 Doncaster Rovers Bradford City 1-0 Oldham Athletic Mansfield Town 2-0 Newport County Rochdale 1-0 Scunthorpe United
  19. Bristol City 1-2 Blackpool Luton Town 2-2 Peterborough United (Joker) Cambridge United 0-2 Oxford United Rotherham United 0-0 Plymouth Argyle Sunderland 1-0 Wigan Athletic Exeter City 1-0 Bradford City Hartlepool United 2-0 Crawley Town Tranmere Rovers 1-1 Walsall
  20. Thank you @DangerousSausage organising this again this year, It's been a wonderful.
  21. Blackburn Rovers 0-1 Birmingham City Derby County 0-1 Sheffield Wednesday QPR 2-1 Luton Town Carlisle United 0-1 Walsall Port Vale 2-2 Mansfield Town (Joker) Salford City 2-0 Leyton Orient Halifax Town 1-0 Boreham Wood Wrexham 2-1 Yeovil Town
  22. Luton Town 1-1 Middlesbrough Brentford 2-1 Watford (Joker) Peterborough United 1-2 Lincoln City Accrington Stanley 0-1 Charlton Athletic Forest Green Rovers 0-1 Tranmere Rovers Newport County 1-2 Cheltenham Town Halifax Town 0-2 Stockport County Torquay United 2-1 Eastleigh
  23. Blackburn Rovers 1-1 Huddersfield Town Coventry City 2-1 Preston North End (Joker) Lincoln City 2-2 Hull City Ipswich Town 0-2 AFC Wimbledon Carlisle United 1-1 Harrogate Town Exeter City 0-1 Newport County Halifax Town 2-2 Bromley Solihull Moors 2-1 Yeovil Town
  24. Preston North End 1-0 Derby County Sheffield Wednesday 0-1 Blackburn Rovers Accrington Stanley 1-0 Doncaster Rovers Shrewsbury Town 1-2 Wigan Athletic (Joker) Colchester United - Southend United Mansfield Town 1-1 Scunthorpe United Chesterfield 2-2 Halifax Town Wealdstone 2-0 Maidenhead United
  25. Middlesbrough 0-1 QPR Stoke City 1-0 Preston North End Burton Albion 2-1 Plymouth Argyle Blackpool 1-1 Sunderland Carlisle United 1-2 Port Vale Newport County 0-1 Cambridge United Chesterfield 2-0 Bromley (Joker) Dagenham & Redbridge 1-2 Solihull Moors

About PON

Pride of Nottingham

Pride of Nottingham is an independent fansite devoted to Notts County, the world’s oldest professional football club. Created in 2013, it has served as a source of Magpie news, features, match previews, reports, analysis and interviews for more than three years.

Support PON

Enjoy our content? Want to help us grow? Your donation will go a long way towards improving the site!

donate-pon.png

Meet the Team

Chris Chris Administrators
ARLukomski ARLukomski Administrators
KB1862 KB1862 Global Moderators
CliftonMagpie CliftonMagpie Global Moderators
super_ram super_ram Media

Social Media

×
×
  • Create New...

Important Information

Pride of Nottingham uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. To approve, simply continue using the site or click 'I accept' Terms of Use.