Jump to content

Megan_Elizax

Global Moderators
  • Posts

    167
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    8

Megan_Elizax last won the day on January 15

Megan_Elizax had the most liked content!

2 Followers

About Megan_Elizax

  • Birthday 31/01/2000

Contact Info & Social Media

Recent Profile Visitors

2,363 profile views

Megan_Elizax's Achievements

Community Regular

Community Regular (8/14)

  • Dedicated Rare
  • Reacting Well
  • First Post
  • Collaborator
  • Very Popular

Recent Badges

184

Reputation

  1. Millwall 1-0 Luton Town Nottingham Forest 2-2 Blackpool (Joker) Cambridge United 0-2 Ipswich Town Fleetwood Town 1-1 Crewe Alexandra Lincoln City 0-1 Charlton Athletic Bradford City 0-1 Bristol Rovers Crawley Town 1-2 Sutton United Exeter City 0-1 Newport County
  2. Ipswich Town 1-0 Shrewsbury Town Sheffield Wednesday 1-1 Bolton Wanderers (Joker) Barrow 0-1 Leyton Orient Hartlepool United 0-0 Northampton Town Mansfield Town 0-1 Oldham Athletic Boreham Wood 1-0 Dagenham & Redbridge Dover Athletic 0-1 Barnet Wealdstone 0-0 Eastleigh
  3. Cardiff City 0-2 Reading Derby County 1-0 Swansea City Fleetwood Town 1-0 Charlton Athletic Sheffield Wednesday 1-1 Oxford United (Joker) Bristol Rovers 2-1 Swindon Town Colchester United 1-0 Salford City Maidenhead United 0-0 King's Lynn Torquay United 1-1 Wealdstone
  4. Blackburn Rovers 1-0 Cardiff City Nottingham Forest 0-1 Millwall Morecambe 0-0 Accrington Stanley Oxford United 1-1 Gillingham Hartlepool United 1-2 Exeter City (Joker) Sutton United 2-0 Carlisle United Dagenham & Redbridge 2-2 Solihull Moors Stockport County 0-1 Wrexham
  5. Middlesbrough 1-1 Blackpool QPR 2-2 Bristol City (Joker) AFC Wimbledon 2-0 Plymouth Argyle Portsmouth 0-1 Cambridge United Bradford City 1-1 Barrow Tranmere Rovers 1-1 Salford City Bromley 1-0 Barnet Torquay United 0-0 Southend United
  6. Blackburn Rovers 1-1 Luton Town Bristol City 1-2 Preston North End Oxford United 1-1 Wycombe Wanderers Shrewsbury Town 0-0 Crewe Alexandra Forest Green Rovers 1-1 Northampton Town (Joker) Walsall 1-0 Mansfield Town Halifax Town 2-0 Southend United Stockport County 0-1 Yeovil Town
  7. Accrington Stanley 1-0 Shrewsbury Town AFC Wimbledon 0-1 Oxford United Carlisle United 1-0 Salford City Colchester United 1-1 Sutton United (Joker) Newport County 0-2 Leyton Orient Boreham Wood 2-1 Stockport County Eastleigh 0-1 King's Lynn Southend United 2-2 Wrexham
  8. Barnsley 0-1 Birmingham City Fulham 2-2 Stoke City Charlton Athletic 0-0 Crewe Alexandra Oxford United 1-1 Lincoln City (Joker) Barrow 1-0 Bristol Rovers Hartlepool United 2-1 Carlisle United Boreham Wood 1-0 Aldershot Dagenham 0-1 Redbridge v Bromley
  9. Coventry City 1-0 Reading (Joker) Stoke City 2-1 Nottingham Florist Fleetwood Town 0-2 Cheltenham Town Shrewsbury Town 0-1 Plymouth Argyle Hartlepool United 1-0 Walsall Scunthorpe United 0-0 Sutton United Halifax Town 1-1 Maidenhead United King's Lynn 0-1 Southend United
  10. Millwall 1-1 Fulham Peterborough United 1-2 Cardiff City AFC Wimbledon 1-0 Gillingham Oxford United 1-1 Crewe Alexandra Wigan Athletic 1-2 Wycombe Wanderers (Joker) Bristol Rovers 0-0 Oldham Athletic Port Vale 0-1 Carlisle United Walsall 0-0 Scunthorpe United
  11. Barnsley 0-1 Coventry City Hull City 1-2 QPR (Joker) Lincoln City 0-1 Fleetwood Town Morecambe 2-0 Shrewsbury Town Sheffield Wednesday 0-0 Doncaster Rovers Bradford City 1-0 Oldham Athletic Mansfield Town 2-0 Newport County Rochdale 1-0 Scunthorpe United
  12. Bristol City 1-2 Blackpool Luton Town 2-2 Peterborough United (Joker) Cambridge United 0-2 Oxford United Rotherham United 0-0 Plymouth Argyle Sunderland 1-0 Wigan Athletic Exeter City 1-0 Bradford City Hartlepool United 2-0 Crawley Town Tranmere Rovers 1-1 Walsall
  13. Thank you @DangerousSausage organising this again this year, It's been a wonderful.
  14. Blackburn Rovers 0-1 Birmingham City Derby County 0-1 Sheffield Wednesday QPR 2-1 Luton Town Carlisle United 0-1 Walsall Port Vale 2-2 Mansfield Town (Joker) Salford City 2-0 Leyton Orient Halifax Town 1-0 Boreham Wood Wrexham 2-1 Yeovil Town
  15. Luton Town 1-1 Middlesbrough Brentford 2-1 Watford (Joker) Peterborough United 1-2 Lincoln City Accrington Stanley 0-1 Charlton Athletic Forest Green Rovers 0-1 Tranmere Rovers Newport County 1-2 Cheltenham Town Halifax Town 0-2 Stockport County Torquay United 2-1 Eastleigh

About PON

Pride of Nottingham

Pride of Nottingham is an independent fansite devoted to Notts County, the world’s oldest professional football club. Created in 2013, it has served as a source of Magpie news, features, match previews, reports, analysis and interviews for more than three years.

Support PON

Enjoy our content? Want to help us grow? Your donation will go a long way towards improving the site!

donate-pon.png

Meet the Team

Chris Chris Administrators
ARLukomski ARLukomski Administrators
KB1862 KB1862 Global Moderators
CliftonMagpie CliftonMagpie Global Moderators
super_ram super_ram Media

Social Media

×
×
  • Create New...

Important Information

Pride of Nottingham uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. To approve, simply continue using the site or click 'I accept' Terms of Use.