Jump to content

GrannyPie

Members
  • Posts

    2,713
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    3

Everything posted by GrannyPie

  1. Blackpool 2 - 1 Middlesbrough Coventry City 3 -1 Millwall Burton Albion P-P Bolton Wanderers Ipswich Town 1 - 1 Wycombe Wanderers Morecambe 2 - 0 Crewe Alexandra(Joker) Barrow 2 - 1 Oldham Athletic Crawley Town 0 - 2 Bristol Rovers Harrogate Town P-P Mansfield Town
  2. Huddersfield Town 2 - 1 Blackpool Middlesbrough 2 - 1 Nottingham Florest(Joker) Cheltenham Town 0 - 1Plymouth Argyle Fleetwood Town 1 - 1 Shrewsbury Town Mansfield Town 0 - 0 Hartlepool United Oldham Athletic 1 - 0 Scunthorpe United Aldershot 2 - 2 Woking Wrexham P-P Solihull Moors
  3. Bristol City 2 - 3 Huddersfield Town Coventry City P-P Stoke City Morecambe 0 - 2 Fleetwood Town Oxford United 2 - 2 Wigan Athletic Plymouth Argyle 3 - 1 Charlton Athletic Port Vale P-P Exeter City Sutton United 3 - 2 Harrogate Town Tranmere Rovers 2 - 2 Leyton Orient(Joker)
  4. AFC Bournemouth 2 - 2 Blackburn Rovers Hull City 2 - 1 Bristol City Fleetwood Town 2 - 0 Gillingham(Joker) Sunderland 1 - 1 Plymouth Argyle Bristol Rovers 0 - 1 Rochdale Stevenage 1 - 1 Carlisle United Grimsby Town 2 - 0 Chesterfield Yeovil Town 1 - 1 Barnet
  5. Accrington Stanley 2 - 2 AFC Wimbedon Charlton Athletic 1 - 2 Ipswich Town Cheltenham Town 1 - 0 Cambridge United Portsmouth 1 - 1 Sheffield Wednesday Exeter City 1 - 1 Northampton Town Leyton Orient 1 - 1 Swindon Town Newport County 1 - 0 Sutton United Southend United 1 - 1 Maidenhead United(Joker)
  6. Peterborough United 1 - 1 Barnsley Stoke City 1 - 2 Blackburn Rovers Bolton Wanderers 2 - 2 Cheltenham Town Plymouth Argyle 2 - 0 Wigan Athletic Northampton Town 1 - 0 Leyton Orient Swindon Town 1 - 0 Harrogate Town Grimsby Town 2 - 2 Boreham Wood Wrexham 0 - 2 Bromley(Joker)
  7. Middlesbrough 1 - 2 Preston North End Nottingham Florist 1 - 2 Luton Town Burton Albion 1 - 1 Accrington Stanley Plymouth Argyle 1 - 2 Wycombe Wanderers Salford City 1 - 2 Bristol Rovers Tranmere Rovers 1 - 3 Bradford City Halifax Town 1 - 1 Wrexham Solihull Moors 2 - 1 Grimsby Town(Joker)
  8. Middlesbrough 0 - 3 Millwall Swansea City 2 - 2 Blackpool Fleetwood Town 1 - 1 Morecambe Sunderland 2 - 1 Ipswich Town Barrow 2 -2 Crawley Town Bristol Rovers 2 - 1 Tranmere Rovers Barnet 1 - 1 Torquay United Woking 1 - 1 Stockport County(Joker)
  9. Burton Albion 2 - 0 Charlton Athletic Ipswich Town 1 - 3 Oxford United Rochdale 0-2 Leyton Orient Stevenage 1 - 1 Mansfield Town Tranmere Rovers 1 - 1 Sutton United Maidenhead United 0 - 2 Dagenham & Redbridge Wealdstone 1 - 2 Barnet Yeovil Town 2 - 2 Eastleigh(Joker)
  10. Huddersfield Town 2 - 2 Millwall Swansea City 2 - 1 Peterborough United Cambridge United 1 - 1 AFC Wimbledon Portsmouth 2 -2 Bolton Wanderers Barrow 2 - 1 Rochdale Leyton Orient 1 - 2 Hartlepool United Bromley 2 - 1 Halifax Town Eastleigh 3 - 1 Maidenhead United(joker)
  11. Birmingham City 1 - 2 Swansea City Blackpool 3 - 1 Preston North End(Joker) Shrewsbury Town 1 - 2 Cambridge United Accrington Stanley 2 - 1 Portsmouth Bristol Rovers 0 - 0 Newport County Hartlepool United 1 - 2 Harrogate Town Chesterfield 2 - 2 Boreham Wood Solihull Moors 1 - 2 Halifax Town
  12. QPR 2 - 2 Blackburn Rovers Sheffield United 1 - 1 Millwall Gillingham 2 - 0 Doncaster Rovers Portsmouth 1 - 1 Ipswich Town Rotherham United 2 - 0 Wycombe Wanderers(Joker) Harrogate Town 1 - 1 Tranmere Rovers Oldham Athletic 2 - 1 Walsall Salford City 1 - 0 Rochdale
  13. Millwall 2 - 2 Luton Town Nottingham Florist 1 - 2 Blackpool Cambridge United 1 - 1 Ipswich Town Fleetwood Town 1 - 1 Crewe Alexandra Lincoln City 2 - 0 Charlton Athletic Bradford City 2 - 0 Bristol Rovers(Joker) Crawley Town 2 - 2 Sutton United Exeter City 2 - 1 Newport County
  14. Ipswich Town 2 - 0 Shrewsbury Town Sheffield Wednesday 1 - 1 Bolton Wanderers Barrow 1 - 0 Leyton Orient Hartlepool United 2 - 2 Northampton Town Mansfield Town 1 - 0 Oldham Athletic(Joker) Boreham Wood 2 - 0 Dagenham & Redbridge Dover Athletic 2 - 1 Barnet Wealdstone 2 - 0 Eastleigh
  15. Cardiff City 1 - 2 Reading Derby County 2 - 1 Swansea City(Joker) Fleetwood Town 1 - 0 Charlton Athletic Sheffield Wednesday 2 - 1 Oxford United Bristol Rovers 1 - 1 Swindon Town Colchester United 2 - 2 Salford City Maidenhead United 2 - 1 King's Lynn Torquay United 0 - 0 Wealdstone
  16. Blackburn Rovers 2 - 1 Cardiff City(Joker) Nottingham Florist 1 - 3 Millwall Morecambe 2 - 2 Accrington Stanley Oxford United 1 - 1 Gillingham Hartlepool United 2 - 1 Exeter City Sutton United 0 - 1 Carlisle United Dagenham & Redbridge 1 - 1 Solihull Moors Stockport County 0 - 1 Wrexham
  17. Welcome to PoN @Eloise Ward I hope you enjoy your time with us.
  18. Accrington Stanley 2 - 1 Shrewsbury Town AFC Wimbledon 2 - 3 Oxford United Carlisle United 2 - 2 Salford City Colchester United 1 - 0 Sutton United Newport County 0 -2 Leyton Orient Boreham Wood 2 - 0 Stockport County Eastleigh 1 - 2 King's Lynn Southend United 2 - 2 Wrexham(Joker)
  19. Barnsley 2 - 2 Birmingham City Fulham 1 - 1 Stoke City Charlton Athletic 1 - 1 Crewe Alexandra Oxford United 2 - 1 Lincoln City Barrow 0 - 0 Bristol Rovers Hartlepool United 1 - 0 Carlisle United Boreham Wood 2 - 1 Aldershot Dagenham & Redbridge 2 - 1 Bromley(Joker)
  20. Coventry City 2 - 0 Reading Stoke City 2 - 1 Nottingham Florist Fleetwood Town 0 - 1 Cheltenham Town Shrewsbury Town 0 - 1 Plymouth Argyle Hartlepool United 2 - 0 Walsall Scunthorpe United 1 - 1 Sutton United Halifax Town 2 - 2 Maidenhead United King's Lynn 2 - 0 Southend United(Joker)
  21. Millwall 2 - 1 Fulham Peterborough United 0 - 1 Cardiff City AFC Wimbledon 2 - 1 Gillingham Oxford United 2 - 0 Crewe Alexandra Wigan Athletic 2 - 2 Wycombe Wanderers Bristol Rovers 0 - 1 Oldham Athletic Port Vale 0 - 2 Carlisle United Walsall 0 - 1 Scunthorpe United(Joker)
  22. Barnsley 1 - 2 Coventry City Hull City 2 - 0 QPR Lincoln City 1 - 0 Fleetwood Town Morecambe 0 -0 Shrewsbury Town Sheffield Wednesday 0 - 1 Doncaster Rovers Bradford City 2 - 1 Oldham Athletic Mansfield Town 2 - 2 Newport County Rochdale 2 - 1 Scunthorpe United(Joker)
  23. Bristol City 1 v 2 Blackpool Luton Town 2 v 0 Peterborough United Cambridge United 1 v 1 Oxford United Rotherham United 2 v 1 Plymouth Argyle Sunderland 1 v 1 Wigan Athletic Exeter City 0 v 1 Bradford City Hartlepool United 1 v 1 Crawley Town Tranmere Rovers 2 v 0 Walsall(Joker)
  24. Blackburn Rovers 2 - 1 Birmingham City Derby County 2 - 1 Sheffield Wednesday QPR 2 - 2 Luton Town Carlisle United 1 - 1 Walsall Port Vale 2 - 1 Mansfield Town(Joker) Salford City 2 - 1 Leyton Orient Halifax Town 1 - 1 Boreham Wood Wrexham 2 - 0 Yeovil Town
  25. Luton Town 2 - 2 Middlesbrough(Joker) Brentford 2 - 2 Watford Peterborough United 1 - 1 Lincoln City Accrington Stanley 3 - 3 Charlton Athletic Forest Green Rovers 2 - 1 Tranmere Rovers Newport County 1 - 2 Cheltenham Town Halifax Town 2 - 2 Stockport County Torquay United 2 - 0 Eastleigh

About PON

Pride of Nottingham

Pride of Nottingham is an independent fansite devoted to Notts County, the world’s oldest professional football club. Created in 2013, it has served as a source of Magpie news, features, match previews, reports, analysis and interviews for more than three years.

Support PON

Enjoy our content? Want to help us grow? Your donation will go a long way towards improving the site!

donate-pon.png

Meet the Team

Chris Chris Administrators
ARLukomski ARLukomski Administrators
super_ram super_ram Global Moderators
DangerousSausage DangerousSausage Global Moderators
Super_Danny_Allsopp Super_Danny_Allsopp Global Moderators

Social Media

×
×
  • Create New...

Important Information

Pride of Nottingham uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. To approve, simply continue using the site or click 'I accept' Terms of Use.