Jump to content

nottsnutter

Members
  • Posts

    238
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    1

Everything posted by nottsnutter

  1. Blackburn Rovers 1 v 2 Stoke City Bristol City 3 v 1 Preston North End Plymouth Argyle 1 v 2 Crewe Alexandra Rochdale 2 v 0 Wigan Athletic (Joker) Leyton Orient 1 v 1 Morecambe Newport County 2 v 0 Salford City Maidenhead United 1 v 2 Yeovil Town Wrexham 1 v 1 Dover Athletic
  2. Rochdale 1 v 2 Crewe Alexandra (Joker) Ipswich Town 1 v 1 Swindon Town Port Vale 0 v 0 Grimsby Town Salford City 2 v 0 Colchester United Scunthorpe United 1 v 1 Bradford City Altrincham 1 v 2 Sutton United King's Lynn 1 v 1 Halifax Town Bromley 2 v 1 Chesterfield
  3. Millwall 2 v 1 Coventry City (Joker) Swansea City 2 v 0 Watford Hull City 3 v 1 Charlton Athletic Swindon Town 2 v 0 Wigan Athletic Leyton Orient 1 v 1 Salford City Mansfield Town 1 v 2 Port Vale Chesterfield 3 v 1 Solihull Moors Woking 1 v 1 Aldershot
  4. Just thinking how high I might be if didn't seem to miss every 4th prediction despite the reminders
  5. Huddersfield Town 2 v 1 Blackburn Rovers Luton Town 2 v 1 Bristol City (Joker) Plymouth Argyle 1 v 1 Oxford United Shrewsbury Town 1 v 2 Blackpool Northampton Town 1 v 0 Gillingham Barrow 1 v 1 Tranmere Rovers Colchester United 1 v 2 Cheltenham Town Bradford City 2 v 0 Port Vale
  6. Brentford 2 v 1 Reading Rotherham United 1 v 2 Derby County Peterborough United P v P Ipswich Town Accrington Stanley 2 v 2 Blackpool AFC Wimbledon 1 v 1 Crewe Alexandra Bolton Wanderers 2 v 1 Tranmere Rovers (Joker) Colchester United 2 v 0 Morecambe Leyton Orient 1 v 2 Crawley Town Merry Christmas All COYP
  7. Barnsley 2 v 1 Preston North End Nottingham Florist 0 v 0 Sheffield Wednesday Oxford United 1 v 2 Northampton Town (Joker) Portsmouth 3 v 1 Fleetwood Town Southend United 1 v 1 Grimsby Town Tranmere Rovers 3 v 0 Stevenage Solihull Moors 1 v 1 Halifax Town Weymouth 1 v 0 Wrexham
  8. Luton Town 2 v 1 Preston North End (Joker) Wycombe Wanderers 1 v 3 Coventry City Doncaster Rovers 1 v 0 Gillingham Charlton Athletic 1 v 1 AFC Wimbledon Forest Green Rovers 2 v 0 Cambridge United Port Vale 3 v 1 Colchester United Chesterfield 1 v 1 Barnet Stockport County 2 v 1 Sutton United
  9. Coventry City 2 v 0 Rotherham United Huddersfield Town 2 v 1 QPR (Joker) Northampton Town 1 v 1 Doncaster Rovers Portsmouth 2 v 0 Peterborough United Cheltenham Town 1 v 3 Exeter City Stevenage 1 v 1 Southend United Eastleigh 3 v 0 Maidenhead United Bromley 2 v 0 Stockport County
  10. Birmingham City 1 v 2 Barnsley (Joker) Derby County 1 v 1 Coventry City Crewe Alexandra 3 v 1 Swindon Town Blackpool 2 v 2 Portsmouth Forest Green Rovers 1 v 2 Newport County Colchester United 2 v 0 Crawley Town Solihull Moors 1 v 1 Hartlepool United Wealdstone 1 v 1 Torquay United
  11. QPR 2 v 0 Rotherham United Stoke City 2 v 1 Norwich City Accrington Stanley 1 v 1 Crewe Alexandra Doncaster Rovers 1 v 3 Blackpool Barrow 1 v 1 Oldham Athletic Exeter City 2 v 0 Colchester United (Joker) Altrincham 1 v 2 Bromley Wrexham 1 v 0 Sutton United
  12. Northampton Town 2 v 0 Accrington Stanley Shrewsbury Town 1 v 1 Swindon Town Carlisle United 3 v 0 Cheltenham Town Colchester United 2 v 1 Leyton Orient (Joker) Harrogate Town 1 v 1 Crawley Town Barnet 1 v 1 Bromley Altrincham 2 v 1 Aldershot Chesterfield 1 v 2 Maidenhead United
  13. Brentford 2 v 1 Swansea City Norwich City 3 v 0 Millwall Crewe Alexandra 2 v 0 Gillingham (Joker) Sunderland 2 v 1 Ipswich Town Lincoln City 2 v 2 Portsmouth Bolton Wanderers 1 v 0 Mansfield Town Cambridge United 2 v 1 Salford City Harrogate Town 1 v 0 Tranmere Rovers
  14. Preston North End 1 v 1 Birmingham City QPR 2 v 1 Cardiff City Portsmouth 2 v 0 Charlton Athletic (Joker) Wigan Athletic 1 v 2 Northampton Town Cheltenham Town 1 v 1 Forest Green Rovers Stevenage 0 v 1 Grimsby Town Yeovil Town 0 v 0 Chesterfield Bromley 1 v 1 Eastleigh
  15. Brentford 2 - 1 Norwich City Swansea City 1 - 2 Stoke City Plymouth Argyle 0 - 1 Doncaster Rovers Fleetwood Town 2 - 0 Shrewsbury Town (Joker) Rochdale 0 - 2 Sunderland Bromley 2 - 1 Weymouth Stockport County 1 - 1 Solihull Moors Maidenhead United 1 - 2 Dagenham & Redbridge
  16. Coventry City 2 v 2 Blackburn Rovers Bristol City 2 v 1 Swansea City (Joker) Accrington Stanley 1 v 1 Bristol Rovers Lincoln City 1 v 2 Ipswich Town Oxford United P v P Swindon Town Morecambe 0 v 2 Forest Green Rovers Salford City 1 v 2 Crawley Town Stevenage 1 v 3 Leyton Orient
  17. Reading 1 v 1 Watford Swansea City 2 v 1 Millwall Blackpool 2 v 2 Lincoln City Peterborough United 1 v 2 Swindon Town (Joker) Carlise United 1 v 2 Barrow Tranmere Rovers 2 v 0 Scunthorpe United Altrincham 1 v 1 Weymouth Wrexham 3 v 1 Boreham Wood
  18. Cardiff City 1 v 2 Reading Derby County 1 v 1 Blackburn Rovers Fleetwood Town 3 v 0 AFC Wimbledon (Joker) Portsmouth 2 v 2 Wigan Athletic Swindon Town 2 v 1 Burton Albion Cheltenham Town P v P Grimsby Town Salford City 2 v 0 Forest Green Rovers Southend United 0 v 2 Morecambe
  19. Middlesbrough 1 v 1 AFC Bournemouth (Joker) Rotherham United 2 v 1 Millwall Charlton Athletic 1 v 2 Doncaster Rovers Shrewsbury Town 3 v 1 Northampton Town Oxford United 2 v 2 Sunderland Crawley Town 1 v 1 Scunthorpe United Exeter City 2 v 0 Port Vale Newport County 1 v 2 Barrow
  20. Barnsley 2 v 1 Luton Town (Joker) Bristol City 1 v 2 Coventry City Fleetwood Town 3 v 0 Burton Albion Northampton Town 2 v 0 AFC Wimbledon Plymouth Argyle 2 v 2 Blackpool Bradford City 1 v 1 Colchester United Cambridge United 3 v 1 Carlisle United Mansfield Town 1 v 3 Tranmere Rovers
  21. Huddersfield Town P v P Wigan Athletic Reading P v P Stoke City Bristol Rovers P v P Ipswich Town Tranmere Rovers P v P Lincoln City Grimsby Town P v P Carlisle United Port Vale P v P Crawley Town Sutton United 1 v 2 Hartlepool United (Joker) Yeovil Town 1 v 1 Barnet
  22. Charlton Athletic 3 v 1 Middlesbrough Stoke City 2 v 0 Hull City Sunderland 2 v 1 Gillingham Lincoln City 1 v 1 Burton Albion (Joker) Cheltenham Town 3 v 1 Port Vale Salford City 1 v 2 Bradford City Stockport County 2 v 1 Barnet Wrexham 0 v 1 Eastleigh
  23. Fulham 2 v 1 Preston NE Sheffield Wednesday 1 v 2 Derby County (Joker) Burton Albion 2 v 2 Peterborough United Bristol Rovers 1 v 2 Shrewsbury Town Oldham Athletic 1 v 1 Newport County Grimsby Town 3 v 2 Northampton Town Woking 1 v 1 Maidenhead United Boreham Wood 2 v 1 Hartlepool United
  24. Charlton Athletic 1 v 1 Luton Town Ipswich Town 2 v 1 Oxford United Fleetwood Town 1 v 3 Portsmouth Leyton Orient 1 v 1 Oldham Athletic Carlisle United 1 v 2 Morecambe Boreham Wood 1 v 1 Yeovil Town Woking 1 v 2 Stockport County (Joker)
  25. Middlesbrough 1 v 1 Luton Town Preston 3 v 1 Millwall Gillingham 2 v 2 Doncaster Rovers Bristol Rovers 1 v 0 Blackpool Plymouth 1 v 2 Crewe Alexandra (Joker) Cambridge United 1 v 1 Bradford City Solihull Moors 1 v 1 Hartlepool United Wrexham 1 v 2 Torquay United

About PON

Pride of Nottingham

Pride of Nottingham is an independent fansite devoted to Notts County, the world’s oldest professional football club. Created in 2013, it has served as a source of Magpie news, features, match previews, reports, analysis and interviews for more than three years.

Support PON

Enjoy our content? Want to help us grow? Your donation will go a long way towards improving the site!

donate-pon.png

Meet the Team

Chris Chris Administrators
ARLukomski ARLukomski Administrators
KB1862 KB1862 Members
CliftonMagpie CliftonMagpie Global Moderators
super_ram super_ram Global Moderators

Social Media

×
×
  • Create New...

Important Information

Pride of Nottingham uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. To approve, simply continue using the site or click 'I accept' Terms of Use.