Jump to content

nottsnutter

Members
  • Posts

    256
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    3

Everything posted by nottsnutter

  1. Luton Town 2 v 1 Preston North End (Joker) Wycombe Wanderers 1 v 3 Coventry City Doncaster Rovers 1 v 0 Gillingham Charlton Athletic 1 v 1 AFC Wimbledon Forest Green Rovers 2 v 0 Cambridge United Port Vale 3 v 1 Colchester United Chesterfield 1 v 1 Barnet Stockport County 2 v 1 Sutton United
  2. Coventry City 2 v 0 Rotherham United Huddersfield Town 2 v 1 QPR (Joker) Northampton Town 1 v 1 Doncaster Rovers Portsmouth 2 v 0 Peterborough United Cheltenham Town 1 v 3 Exeter City Stevenage 1 v 1 Southend United Eastleigh 3 v 0 Maidenhead United Bromley 2 v 0 Stockport County
  3. Birmingham City 1 v 2 Barnsley (Joker) Derby County 1 v 1 Coventry City Crewe Alexandra 3 v 1 Swindon Town Blackpool 2 v 2 Portsmouth Forest Green Rovers 1 v 2 Newport County Colchester United 2 v 0 Crawley Town Solihull Moors 1 v 1 Hartlepool United Wealdstone 1 v 1 Torquay United
  4. QPR 2 v 0 Rotherham United Stoke City 2 v 1 Norwich City Accrington Stanley 1 v 1 Crewe Alexandra Doncaster Rovers 1 v 3 Blackpool Barrow 1 v 1 Oldham Athletic Exeter City 2 v 0 Colchester United (Joker) Altrincham 1 v 2 Bromley Wrexham 1 v 0 Sutton United
  5. Northampton Town 2 v 0 Accrington Stanley Shrewsbury Town 1 v 1 Swindon Town Carlisle United 3 v 0 Cheltenham Town Colchester United 2 v 1 Leyton Orient (Joker) Harrogate Town 1 v 1 Crawley Town Barnet 1 v 1 Bromley Altrincham 2 v 1 Aldershot Chesterfield 1 v 2 Maidenhead United
  6. Brentford 2 v 1 Swansea City Norwich City 3 v 0 Millwall Crewe Alexandra 2 v 0 Gillingham (Joker) Sunderland 2 v 1 Ipswich Town Lincoln City 2 v 2 Portsmouth Bolton Wanderers 1 v 0 Mansfield Town Cambridge United 2 v 1 Salford City Harrogate Town 1 v 0 Tranmere Rovers
  7. Preston North End 1 v 1 Birmingham City QPR 2 v 1 Cardiff City Portsmouth 2 v 0 Charlton Athletic (Joker) Wigan Athletic 1 v 2 Northampton Town Cheltenham Town 1 v 1 Forest Green Rovers Stevenage 0 v 1 Grimsby Town Yeovil Town 0 v 0 Chesterfield Bromley 1 v 1 Eastleigh
  8. Brentford 2 - 1 Norwich City Swansea City 1 - 2 Stoke City Plymouth Argyle 0 - 1 Doncaster Rovers Fleetwood Town 2 - 0 Shrewsbury Town (Joker) Rochdale 0 - 2 Sunderland Bromley 2 - 1 Weymouth Stockport County 1 - 1 Solihull Moors Maidenhead United 1 - 2 Dagenham & Redbridge
  9. Coventry City 2 v 2 Blackburn Rovers Bristol City 2 v 1 Swansea City (Joker) Accrington Stanley 1 v 1 Bristol Rovers Lincoln City 1 v 2 Ipswich Town Oxford United P v P Swindon Town Morecambe 0 v 2 Forest Green Rovers Salford City 1 v 2 Crawley Town Stevenage 1 v 3 Leyton Orient
  10. Reading 1 v 1 Watford Swansea City 2 v 1 Millwall Blackpool 2 v 2 Lincoln City Peterborough United 1 v 2 Swindon Town (Joker) Carlise United 1 v 2 Barrow Tranmere Rovers 2 v 0 Scunthorpe United Altrincham 1 v 1 Weymouth Wrexham 3 v 1 Boreham Wood
  11. Cardiff City 1 v 2 Reading Derby County 1 v 1 Blackburn Rovers Fleetwood Town 3 v 0 AFC Wimbledon (Joker) Portsmouth 2 v 2 Wigan Athletic Swindon Town 2 v 1 Burton Albion Cheltenham Town P v P Grimsby Town Salford City 2 v 0 Forest Green Rovers Southend United 0 v 2 Morecambe
  12. Middlesbrough 1 v 1 AFC Bournemouth (Joker) Rotherham United 2 v 1 Millwall Charlton Athletic 1 v 2 Doncaster Rovers Shrewsbury Town 3 v 1 Northampton Town Oxford United 2 v 2 Sunderland Crawley Town 1 v 1 Scunthorpe United Exeter City 2 v 0 Port Vale Newport County 1 v 2 Barrow
  13. Barnsley 2 v 1 Luton Town (Joker) Bristol City 1 v 2 Coventry City Fleetwood Town 3 v 0 Burton Albion Northampton Town 2 v 0 AFC Wimbledon Plymouth Argyle 2 v 2 Blackpool Bradford City 1 v 1 Colchester United Cambridge United 3 v 1 Carlisle United Mansfield Town 1 v 3 Tranmere Rovers
  14. Huddersfield Town P v P Wigan Athletic Reading P v P Stoke City Bristol Rovers P v P Ipswich Town Tranmere Rovers P v P Lincoln City Grimsby Town P v P Carlisle United Port Vale P v P Crawley Town Sutton United 1 v 2 Hartlepool United (Joker) Yeovil Town 1 v 1 Barnet
  15. Charlton Athletic 3 v 1 Middlesbrough Stoke City 2 v 0 Hull City Sunderland 2 v 1 Gillingham Lincoln City 1 v 1 Burton Albion (Joker) Cheltenham Town 3 v 1 Port Vale Salford City 1 v 2 Bradford City Stockport County 2 v 1 Barnet Wrexham 0 v 1 Eastleigh
  16. Fulham 2 v 1 Preston NE Sheffield Wednesday 1 v 2 Derby County (Joker) Burton Albion 2 v 2 Peterborough United Bristol Rovers 1 v 2 Shrewsbury Town Oldham Athletic 1 v 1 Newport County Grimsby Town 3 v 2 Northampton Town Woking 1 v 1 Maidenhead United Boreham Wood 2 v 1 Hartlepool United
  17. Charlton Athletic 1 v 1 Luton Town Ipswich Town 2 v 1 Oxford United Fleetwood Town 1 v 3 Portsmouth Leyton Orient 1 v 1 Oldham Athletic Carlisle United 1 v 2 Morecambe Boreham Wood 1 v 1 Yeovil Town Woking 1 v 2 Stockport County (Joker)
  18. Middlesbrough 1 v 1 Luton Town Preston 3 v 1 Millwall Gillingham 2 v 2 Doncaster Rovers Bristol Rovers 1 v 0 Blackpool Plymouth 1 v 2 Crewe Alexandra (Joker) Cambridge United 1 v 1 Bradford City Solihull Moors 1 v 1 Hartlepool United Wrexham 1 v 2 Torquay United
  19. Stoke City 2 v 1 Charlton Athletic (Joker) Huddersfield Town 2 v 2 QPR Burton Albion 2 v 0 Gillingham Shrewsbury Town 2 v 1 Milton Keynes Colchester United 1 v 1 Plymouth Argyle Morecambe 2 v 1 Mansfield Town Bromley 1 v 1 Solihull Moors Hartlepool United 2 v 0 Aldershot
  20. Charlton Athletic 2 v 1 Barnsley (Joker) Sheffield Wednesday 2 v 1 Millwall Bolton Wanderers 3 v 2 Tranmere Rovers Portsmouth 2 v 2 Sunderland Port Vale 2 v 0 Salford City Crawley Town 3 v 1 Scunthorpe United Wrexham 1 v 1 Dagenham & Redbridge Barnet 0 v 0 Hartlepool United
  21. Stoke City 2 v 1 Swansea City (Joker) Bristol Rovers 1 v 1 Fleetwood Town Rochdale 1 v 0 Gillingham Crawley Town 3 v 1 Grimsby Town Exeter City 2 v 1 Colchester United Chesterfield 2 v 1 AFC Fylde Hartlepool United 1 v 1 Stockport County Maidenhead United 1 v 2 Eastleigh
  22. Birmingham City 1 v 2 Cardiff City Sheffield Wednesday 2 v 0 Blackburn Rovers Lincoln City 1 v 1 Blackpool Fleetwood Town 1 v 2 Shrewsbury Town Crewe Alexandra 3 v 2 Cheltenham Town (Joker) Oldham Athletic 3 v 1 Carlisle United Barnet 1 v 1 Dagenham & Redbridge Halifax Town 0 v 0 Maidenhead United
  23. Barnsley 2 v 2 Huddersfield Town Middlesbrough 2 v 1 Derby County Bristol Rovers 1 v 2 Doncaster Rovers Oxford United 2 v 1 Rotherham United Shrewsbury Town 1 v 1 Lincoln City Macclesfield Town 2 v 1 Oldham Athletic (Joker) Scunthorpe United 1 v 1 Newport County Dover Athletic 1 v 2 Hartlepool United
  24. Sunderland 2 v 1 Lincoln City Salford City 2 v 2 Walsall Swindon Town 3 v 1 Bradford City (Joker) Mansfield Town 1 v 1 Grimsby Town Barnet 0 v 0 Halifax Town Stockport County 1 v 1 Boreham Wood Wrexham 1 v 2 Aldershot Yeovil Town 1 v 1 Solihull Moors

About PON

Pride of Nottingham

Pride of Nottingham is an independent fansite devoted to Notts County, the world’s oldest professional football club. Created in 2013, it has served as a source of Magpie news, features, match previews, reports, analysis and interviews for more than three years.

Support PON

Enjoy our content? Want to help us grow? Your donation will go a long way towards improving the site!

donate-pon.png

Meet the Team

Chris Chris Administrators
ARLukomski ARLukomski Administrators
super_ram super_ram Global Moderators
DangerousSausage DangerousSausage Global Moderators
Super_Danny_Allsopp Super_Danny_Allsopp Global Moderators

Social Media

×
×
  • Create New...

Important Information

Pride of Nottingham uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. To approve, simply continue using the site or click 'I accept' Terms of Use.