Jump to content

nottsnutter

Members
  • Posts

    236
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    1

Everything posted by nottsnutter

  1. Millwall 1 v 2 Nottingham Florist (Joker (sorry)) Preston North End 3 v 1 Birmingham City AFC Wimbledon 1 v 1 Morecambe Lincoln City 2 v 2 Cambridge United Bradford City 1 v 0 Salford City Colchester United 1 v 2 Barrow Grimsby Town 1 v 0 Altrincham Wealdstone 3 v 1 Dover Athletic
  2. Cheltenham Town 1 v 2 Burton Albion Doncaster Rovers 0 v 2 Fleetwood Town Carlisle United 1 v 1 Bradford City Colchester United 0 v 1 Rochdale Stevenage 1 v 3 Walsall Barnet 1 v 1 Altrincham Bromley 1 v 2 Solihull Moors (Joker) Weymouth 1 v 1 Southend United
  3. Blackpool 3 v 1 Hull City Burton Albion 2 v 0 Crewe Alexandra (Joker) Charlton Athletic 1 v 1 Wycombe Wanderers Oxford United 3 v 1 Cheltenham Town Harrogate Town 2 v 1 Port Vale Scunthorpe United 1 v 1 Carlisle United Sutton United 2 v 2 Exeter City Swindon Town 3 v 0 Northampton Town
  4. Blackpool 1v 1 Middlesbrough Coventry City 2 v 0 Millwall (Joker) Burton Albion 1 v 2 Bolton Wanderers Ipswich Town 1 v 1 Wycombe Wanderers Morecambe 2 v 0 Crewe Alexandra Barrow 1 v 2 Oldham Athletic Crawley Town 1 v 1 Bristol Rovers Harrogate Town 2 v 2 Mansfield Town
  5. Middlesbrough 1 v 1 Preston North End Nottingham Florist 3 v 1 Luton Town (Joker) Burton Albion 2 v 0 Accrington Stanley Plymouth Argyle 2 v 2 Wycombe Wanderers Salford City 2 v 0 Bristol Rovers Tranmere Rovers 2 v 0 Bradford City Halifax Town 1 v 0 Wrexham Solihull Moors 1 v 1 Grimsby Town
  6. Middlesbrough 1 v 2 Millwall Swansea City 1 v 1 Blackpool Fleetwood Town 0 v 2 Morecambe Sunderland 3 v 1 Ipswich Town (Joker) Barrow 2 v 1 Crawley Town Bristol Rovers 1 v 2 Tranmere Rovers Barnet 2 v 0 Torquay United Woking 2 v 1 Stockport County
  7. Burton Albion 2 v 1 Charlton Athletic Ipswich Town 1 v 2 Oxford United (Joker) Rochdale 1 v 1 Leyton Orient Stevenage 2 v 1 Mansfield Town Tranmere Rovers 1 v 1 Sutton United Maidenhead United 0 v 2 Dagenham & Redbridge Wealdstone 1 v 2 Barnet Yeovil Town 1 v 1 Eastleigh
  8. Huddersfield Town 1 v 1 Millwall Swansea City 2 v 0 Peterborough United (Joker) Cambridge United 2 v 1 AFC Wimbledon Portsmouth 1 v 3 Bolton Wanderers Barrow 2 v 0 Rochdale Leyton Orient 1 v 0 Hartlepool United Bromley 2 v 0 Halifax Town Eastleigh 1 v 1 Maidenhead United
  9. Birmingham City 1 v 2 Swansea City (Joker) Blackpool 2 v 0 Preston North End Shrewsbury Town 1 v 2 Cambridge United Accrington Stanley 2 v 2 Portsmouth Bristol Rovers 1 v 2 Newport County Hartlepool United 1 v 1 Harrogate Town Chesterfield 1 v 2 Boreham Wood Solihull Moors 0 v 0 Halifax Town
  10. QPR 3 v 1 Blackburn Rovers (Joker) Sheffield United 2 v 0 Millwall Gillingham 1 v 2 Doncaster Rovers Portsmouth 2 v 2 Ipswich Town Rotherham United 1 v 2 Wycombe Wanderers Harrogate Town 1 v 1 Tranmere Rovers Oldham Athletic 0 v 0 Walsall Salford City 4 v 1 Rochdale
  11. Millwall 1 - 2 Luton Town Nottingham Forest 2 - 0 Blackpool (Joker) Cambridge United 1 - 3 Ipswich Town Fleetwood Town 2 - 0 Crewe Alexandra Lincoln City 1 - 2 Charlton Athletic Bradford City 1 - 0 Bristol Rovers Crawley Town 1 - 3 Sutton United Exeter City 2 - 1 Newport County
  12. Ipswich Town 2 v 0 Shrewsbury Town Sheffield Wednesday 1 v 2 Bolton Wanderers Barrow 1 v 1 Leyton Orient Hartlepool United 1 v 2 Northampton Town Mansfield Town 1 v 1 Oldham Athletic (Joker) Boreham Wood 1 v 1 Dagenham & Redbridge Dover Athletic 1 v 2 Barnet Wealdstone 1 v 0 Eastleigh
  13. Cardiff City 1 v 2 Reading Derby County 2 v 0 Swansea City Fleetwood Town 3 v 1 Charlton Athletic Sheffield Wednesday 1 v 1 Oxford United Bristol Rovers 1 v 1 Swindon Town (Joker) Colchester United 2 v 1 Salford City Maidenhead United 2 v 2 King's Lynn Torquay United 1 v 2 Wealdstone
  14. Blackburn Rovers 1 v 2 Cardiff City Nottingham Florist 1 v 1 Millwall Morecambe 2 v 0 Accrington Stanley (Joker) Oxford United 2 v 0 Gillingham Hartlepool United 2 v 1 Exeter City Sutton United 1 v 3 Carlisle United Dagenham & Redbridge 2 v 1 Solihull Moors Stockport County 1 v 1 Wrexham
  15. Middlesbrough 2 v 0 Blackpool (Joker) QPR 3 v 1 Bristol City AFC Wimbledon 2 v 2 Plymouth Argyle Portsmouth 2 v 0 Cambridge United Bradford City 1 v 1 Barrow Tranmere Rovers 3 v 0 Salford City Bromley 2 v 1 Barnet Torquay United 1 v 2 Southend United
  16. Blackburn Rovers 2 v 1 Luton Town Bristol City 3 v 0 Preston North End Oxford United 1 v 1 Wycombe Wanderers (Joker) Shrewsbury Town 2 v 0 Crewe Alexandra Forest Green Rovers 1 v 2 Northampton Town Walsall 2 v 1 Mansfield Town Halifax Town 1 v 1 Southend United Stockport County 2 v 1 Yeovil Town
  17. Accrington Stanley 2 v 1 Shrewsbury Town AFC Wimbledon 1 v 2 Oxford United Carlisle United 2 v 1 Salford City Colchester United 3 v 1 Sutton United Newport County 2 v 0 Leyton Orient (Joker) Boreham Wood 1 v 1 Stockport County Eastleigh 2 v 0 King's Lynn Southend United 1 v 3 Wrexham
  18. Barnsley 2 v 1 Birmingham City (Joker) Fulham 1 v 1 Stoke City Charlton Athletic 2 v 0 Crewe Alexandra Oxford United 1 v 0 Lincoln City Barrow 0 v 1 Bristol Rovers Hartlepool United 1 v 2 Carlisle United Boreham Wood 1 v 0 Aldershot Dagenham & Redbridge 2 v 0 Bromley
  19. Coventry City 2 v 1 Reading Stoke City 2 v 0 Nottingham Florist Fleetwood Town 1 v 1 Cheltenham Town Shrewsbury Town 0 v 2 Plymouth Argyle (Joker) Hartlepool United 2 v 2 Walsall Scunthorpe United 1 v 0 Sutton United Halifax Town 1 v 1 Maidenhead United King's Lynn 2 v 1 Southend United
  20. Millwall 1 v 3 Fulham Peterborough United 1 v 0 Cardiff City AFC Wimbledon 2 v 1 Gillingham (Joker) Oxford United 2 v 1 Crewe Alexandra Wigan Athletic 1 v 3 Wycombe Wanderers Bristol Rovers 2 v 1 Oldham Athletic Port Vale 0 v 0 Carlisle United Walsall 1 v 1 Scunthorpe United
  21. Barnsley 2 v 1 Coventry City Hull City 1 v 2 QPR (Joker) Lincoln City 2 v 0 Fleetwood Town Morecambe 3 v 1 Shrewsbury Town Sheffield Wednesday 1 v 1 Doncaster Rovers Bradford City 2 v 0 Oldham Athletic Mansfield Town 1 v 2 Newport County Rochdale 1 v 1 Scunthorpe United
  22. Bristol City 1 v 1 Blackpool Luton Town 2 v 1 Peterborough United Cambridge United 0 v 2 Oxford United Rotherham United 2 v 0 Plymouth Argyle (Joker) Sunderland 1 v 1 Wigan Athletic Exeter City 2 v 1 Bradford City Hartlepool United 3 v 0 Crawley Town Tranmere Rovers 2 v 0 Walsall
  23. Ruben just above Ellis because he been here all season and had difficult time but now showing his real worth

About PON

Pride of Nottingham

Pride of Nottingham is an independent fansite devoted to Notts County, the world’s oldest professional football club. Created in 2013, it has served as a source of Magpie news, features, match previews, reports, analysis and interviews for more than three years.

Support PON

Enjoy our content? Want to help us grow? Your donation will go a long way towards improving the site!

donate-pon.png

Meet the Team

Chris Chris Administrators
ARLukomski ARLukomski Administrators
KB1862 KB1862 Global Moderators
CliftonMagpie CliftonMagpie Global Moderators
super_ram super_ram Media

Social Media

×
×
  • Create New...

Important Information

Pride of Nottingham uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. To approve, simply continue using the site or click 'I accept' Terms of Use.